C-C Relay 2010

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 18 September 2010 at Sparrows Den

Results are here...

Bennett Cup - 2010/11 Current positions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Relay Result        
    Club Time      
  1st Team 1 Tonbridge AC Men A 52:00      
  2nd Team 2 BBHAC Men A 52:57      
  3rd Team 3 Tonbridge AC Men B 54:30      
  Ist 'B' Team 4 Tonbridge AC Men C 55:59      
  5 Tonbridge AC Men D 57:30      
  6 BBHAC Men B 57:32      
  7 Beckenham RRC Men A 57:46      
  8 BBHAC Men C 58:17      
  9 Croydon Harriers Men A 58:31      
  10 Tonbridge AC Men E 59:27      
  11 Tonbridge AC Men F 59:45      
  12 Herne Hill Harriers Men 59:56      
  13 SLH Men A 1:00:20      
  14 BBHAC Men H U17 1:00:52      
  15 BBHAC Men D 1:01:35      
  16 SLH Men B 1:02:24      
  17 Orpington RR Men A 1:02:28      
  18 Beckenham RRC Men B 1:03:23      
  19 Tonbridge AC Men H 1:03:30      
  20 BBHAC Mixed 1:03:47      
  21 Tonbridge AC Men G 1:05:20      
  Ist Women's Team 22 BBHAC Women A 1:05:50      
  2nd Women's Team 23 SLH Women A 1:06:18      
  24 BBHAC Men L 1:06:34      
  25 BBHAC Men G 1:06:51      
  26 BBHAC Men E 1:07:03      
  27 BBHAC Men F 1:08:09      
  3rd Women's Team 28 Medway & Maidstone Women 1:08:28      
  29 BBHAC Men J 1:08:31      
  30 BBHAC Women C 1:08:36      
  31 BBHAC Women D 1:09:42      
  32 SLH Mixed 1:09:43      
  33 Tonbridge AC Women A 1:09:43      
  34 SLH Men E 1:09:59      
  35 BBHAC Men K 1:10:59      
  36 Orpington RR Men C 1:12:40      
  37 SLH Women C 1:12:56      
  38 Beckenham RRC Men C 1:13:02      
  39 SLH Women B 1:13:20      
  40 Croydon Harriers Men B 1:14:23      
  41 BBHAC Men M 1:14:35      
  42 SLH Men C 1:14:42      
  43 SLH Men D 1:15:02      
  44 Bolton Warriors 1:17:05      
  45 Beckenham RRC Ladies A 1:17:15      
  46 BBHAC Women B 1:19:10      
  47 Herne Hill Harriers Ladies 1:20:21      
  48 BBHAC Mixed B 1:20:41      
  49 SLH Women D 1:20:57      
  50 SLH Women E 1:28:38      
  51 Beckenham RRC Ladies B 1:29:02      
  52 Croydon Harriers Mixed 1:29:44      
  53 Orpington RR Women 1:32:33      
  54 Orpington RR Men B 1:33:25      
  Fastest Times Men          
1 362 Andy Combs Tonbridge AC Men A   12:42    
2 361 Robbie Farnham-Rose Tonbridge AC Men A   12:43    
3 201 Alex Bruce-Littlewood BBHAC Men A   12:57    
4 364 Huw Evans Tonbridge AC Men A   13:14    
5 372 Dan Bradley Tonbridge AC Men B   13:15    
6 202 Phillip Sesemann BBHAC Men A   13:16    
7 381 Darrell Smith Tonbridge AC Men C   13:19    
8 363 Jack Swallow BBHAC Men A   13:20    
9 203 Ben Whiffin Tonbridge AC Men A   13:21    
10 371 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC Men B   13:24    
             
  Fastest Times Women          
1 441 Becky Woodland SLH Women A   15:13    
2 931 Louise Watson Medway & Maidstone Women   15:34    
3 683 Lucy Reid Tonbridge AC Women A   15:47    
4 324 Katie Murray BBHAC Women A   15:52    
5 704 Sharon Mc Guinness Orpington RR Women   16:02    
6 321 Jane Bradshaw BBHAC Women A   16:11    
7 322 Andrea Pickup BBHAC Women A   16:15    
8 454 Helen Wilson SLH Women B   16:16    
9 444 Ruth Hutton SLH Women A   16:26    
10 351 Saffron BBHAC Women D   16:40    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Lap 1          
  Aggregate Lap Rank  
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order  
1 361 Robbie Farnham-Rose Tonbridge AC Men A 12:43 12:43 1 Fastest man
2 201 Alex Bruce-Littlewood BBHAC Men A 12:57 12:57 2  
3 381 Darrell Smith Tonbridge AC Men C 13:19 13:19 3  
4 371 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC Men B 13:24 13:24 4  
5 581 Ben Paviour Herne Hill Harriers Men 13:42 13:42 5  
6 521 Peter Chambers Croydon Harriers Men A 13:52 13:52 6  
7 531 Jim Addison Beckenham RRC Men A 14:02 14:02 7  
8 211 J Darling BBHAC Men B 14:13 14:13 8  
9 271 Will Mercer BBHAC Men H U17 14:24 14:24 9  
10 661 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington RR Men A 14:29 14:29 10  
11 651 Robert Yates BBHAC Mixed 14:38 14:38 11  
12 601 A Halpin SLH Men A 14:47 14:47 12  
13 221 J Philippe-Delon BBHAC Men C 14:48 14:48 13  
14 391 Dan Bryanat Tonbridge AC Men D 14:50 14:50 14  
15 401 Mick Barlow Tonbridge AC Men E 14:51 14:51 15  
16 411 Ciaran Osborn Tonbridge AC Men F 14:59 14:59 16  
17 691 Chris Miles BBHAC Mixed B 15:12 15:12 17  
18 441 Becky Woodland SLH Women A 15:13 15:13 18 Fastest woman
19 931 Louise Watson Medway & Maidstone Women 15:34 15:34 19  
20 551 Daniel Selman Beckenham RRC Men C 15:35 15:35 20  
21 431 Paul Southall Tonbridge AC Men H 15:37 15:37 21  
22 541 Ben Calascione Beckenham RRC Men B 15:40 15:40 22  
23 251 Dave Beadle BBHAC Men F 15:42 15:42 23  
24 421 Andy Wood Tonbridge AC Men G 15:46 15:46 24  
25 231 D Hassett BBHAC Men D 15:48 15:48 25  
26 611 John Foss SLH Men B 15:59 15:59 26  
27 261 Mark Ellison BBHAC Men G 16:09 16:09 27  
28 281 Mick Jones BBHAC Men J 16:09 16:09 28  
29 291 Mark Watling BBHAC Men K 16:10 16:10 29  
30 321 Jane Bradshaw BBHAC Women A 16:11 16:11 30  
31 241 Richard Daniel BBHAC Men E 16:30 16:30 31  
32 351 Saffron BBHAC Women D 16:40 16:40 32  
33 961 Ben Saville Croydon Harriers Men B 16:49 16:49 33  
34 301 Con Griffin BBHAC Men L 16:56 16:56 34  
35 491 Francis Upcott SLH Mixed 17:26 17:26 35  
36 681 Peter Amos Orpington RR Men C 17:28 17:28 36  
37 501 Pandora Banbury Tonbridge AC Women A 17:38 17:38 37  
38 461 Pam Iannella SLH Women C 17:39 17:39 38  
39 341 Sarah Belaon BBHAC Women C 17:44 17:44 39  
40 591 Rebecca Barrow Herne Hill Harriers Ladies 18:05 18:05 40  
41 641 Ken Lee SLH Men E 18:09 18:09 41  
42 631 H Hughes SLH Men D 18:10 18:10 42  
43 561 Anike Jones Beckenham RRC Ladies A 19:04 19:04 43  
44 621 Steve Rigby SLH Men C 19:10 19:10 44  
45 331 Anne Cilia BBHAC Women B 19:41 19:41 45  
46 711 Richard Bolton Bolton Warriors 19:52 19:52 46  
47 471 Tracey Land SLH Women D 20:03 20:03 47  
48 311 Neil Roberts BBHAC Men M 20:13 20:13 48  
49 451 Fran Parris SLH Women B 20:39 20:39 49  
50 481 Nina Pinkerton SLH Women E 22:21 22:21 50  
51 571 Rachel Cranham Beckenham RRC Ladies B 23:34 23:34 51  
52 511 Eric Campbell Croydon Harriers Mixed 23:46 23:46 52  
53 671 Chris Thompson Orpington RR Men B 30:46 30:46 53  
54 701 Pippa Rudman Orpington RR Women 33:32 33:32 54  
  Lap 2          
    Aggregate Lap Rank  
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order  
1 362 Andy Combs Tonbridge AC Men A 25:25 12:42 1 Fastest man
2 202 Phillip Sesemann BBHAC Men A 26:13 13:16 3  
3 372 Dan Bradley Tonbridge AC Men B 26:39 13:15 2  
4 382 Charlie Joslin-Allen Tonbridge AC Men C 27:29 14:10 6  
5 582 Keith Newton Herne Hill Harriers Men 27:43 14:01 5  
6 532 Chris Minns Beckenham RRC Men A 27:53 13:51 4  
7 212 Oliver Robinson BBHAC Men B 29:01 14:48 9  
8 392 Jack Keywood Tonbridge AC Men D 29:12 14:22 7  
9 272 Ross Braden BBHAC Men H U17 29:19 14:55 10  
10 222 Martin Airey BBHAC Men C 29:31 14:43 8  
11 602 M Burtwell SLH Men A 29:47 15:00 12  
12 412 Steve Keywood Tonbridge AC Men F 29:59 15:00 11  
13 522 Andy Delnevo Croydon Harriers Men A 30:13 16:21 21  
14 402 Cameron Knapp Tonbridge AC Men E 30:19 15:28 14  
15 662 Paul O'Grady Orpington RR Men A 30:43 16:14 19  
16 232 D Griffin BBHAC Men D 31:08 15:20 13  
17 612 Ben Foreman SLH Men B 31:30 15:31 15  
18 432 Richard Owen Tonbridge AC Men H 31:39 16:02 18  
19 252 Graham Coates BBHAC Men F 31:40 15:58 17  
20 542 Richard Selway Beckenham RRC Men B 32:09 16:29 23  
21 442 Pippa Major SLH Women A 32:13 17:00 26  
22 322 Andrea Pickup BBHAC Women A 32:26 16:15 20 Fastest woman
23 932 Bernice Harrop Medway & Maidstone Women 32:52 17:18 28  
24 492 Paul Mitchell SLH Mixed 32:59 15:33 16  
25 422 Brian Buckwell Tonbridge AC Men G 33:10 17:24 29  
26 302 Ken Daniel BBHAC Men L 33:17 16:21 22  
27 352 Jen Hamer BBHAC Women D 33:36 16:56 25  
28 262 Chris Pike BBHAC Men G 33:38 17:29 30  
29 652 Michelle Fewster BBHAC Mixed 34:08 19:30 44  
30 552 Ken Baksh Beckenham RRC Men C 34:23 18:48 40  
31 962 Mike Saville Croydon Harriers Men B 34:25 17:36 31  
32 292 John Fenwick BBHAC Men K 34:27 18:17 38  
33 342 Sarah Dowling BBHAC Women C 34:49 17:05 27  
34 642 Antonio Martins SLH Men E 34:56 16:47 24  
35 242 Scott Downs BBHAC Men E 35:02 18:32 39  
36 692 Helen Godsell BBHAC Mixed B 35:29 20:17 47  
37 462 Viv Mitchell SLH Women C 35:32 17:53 32  
38 502 Diane Osborn Tonbridge AC Women A 35:37 17:59 33  
39 632 D Dawson SLH Men D 36:22 18:12 36  
40 282 Steve Hollingdale BBHAC Men J 36:25 20:16 46  
41 682 Dave Lewis Orpington RR Men C 36:40 19:12 42  
42 592 Sarah Allen Herne Hill Harriers Ladies 37:17 19:12 43  
43 712 Wayne Molecock Bolton Warriors 38:03 18:11 35  
44 562 Alice Langton Beckenham RRC Ladies A 38:12 19:08 41  
45 312 Iain Swatton BBHAC Men M 38:29 18:16 37  
46 452 Aamy Mitchell SLH Women B 38:40 18:01 34  
47 622 Bill Arnold SLH Men C 38:59 19:49 45  
48 332 Annie Mc Donough BBHAC Women B 39:59 20:18 48  
49 472 Ruby Sandhu SLH Women D 40:32 20:29 50  
50 572 Nicky Howard Beckenham RRC Ladies B 44:00 20:26 49  
51 482 Jennie Burdett SLH Women E 44:39 22:18 53  
52 512 Amy Dowsett Croydon Harriers Mixed 48:49 25:03 54  
53 672 Jack cook Orpington RR Men B 52:43 21:57 52  
54 702 Tonia Cook Orpington RR Women 54:39 21:07 51  
Lap 3          
  Aggregate Lap Rank  
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order  
1 203 Ben Whiffin Tonbridge AC Men A 38:46 13:21 2  
2 363 Jack Swallow BBHAC Men A 39:33 13:20 1 Fastest man
3 393 Luca Russo Tonbridge AC Men B 40:22 13:43 4  
4 373 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge AC Men C 41:21 13:52 6  
5 523 Henry Pearce Tonbridge AC Men D 42:37 13:25 3  
6 383 Jonny Muir Herne Hill Harriers Men 42:48 15:05 13  
7 403 Chris Lydon Beckenham RRC Men A 43:23 15:30 15  
8 213 Steven Cavey BBHAC Men B 43:33 14:32 8  
9 413 Mark Placket Croydon Harriers Men A 43:56 13:43 5  
10 223 Dan Ryan BBHAC Men C 44:22 14:51 10  
11 603 Chad Bryce/Borthwick Tonbridge AC Men E 44:24 14:05 7  
12 303 John Dickinson Tonbridge AC Men F 44:35 14:36 9  
13 583 D Gillett SLH Men A 44:38 14:51 11  
14 543 Tom Greenhill BBHAC Men H U17 45:28 16:09 21  
15 533 Jason Wqhitcombe Orpington RR Men A 46:30 15:47 17  
16 503 Stuart Searle SLH Men B 47:25 15:55 19  
17 663 Stuart Scott Beckenham RRC Men B 47:37 15:28 14  
18 653 Chris Daniel BBHAC Men D 47:39 16:31 26  
19 613 runner 3 Tonbridge AC Men H 48:07 16:28 25  
20 243 Roy Smith BBHAC Men L 48:10 14:53 12  
21 273 Rob Brown BBHAC Men F 48:53 17:13 29  
22 423 Cain Bradley Tonbridge AC Men G 49:20 16:10 22  
23 283 Penny Comins SLH Women A 49:52 17:39 32  
24 433 Rebecca Syrocki BBHAC Women A 49:58 17:32 31  
25 233 John Halls BBHAC Mixed 50:02 15:54 18  
26 343 Andy Lawes BBHAC Men G 50:32 16:54 28  
27 263 Stephanie Henru Medway & Maidstone Women 50:41 17:49 33  
28 963 Colin Oxlade Croydon Harriers Men B 50:48 16:23 24  
29 253 Dan Marks BBHAC Men E 50:59 15:57 20  
30 683 Lucy Reid Tonbridge AC Women A 51:24 15:47 16 Fastest woman
31 323 Siobhan Budd BBHAC Women C 51:30 16:41 27  
32 443 Sarah Elmqvist BBHAC Women D 51:44 18:08 36  
33 933 Alison Collins SLH Mixed 52:30 19:31 41  
34 463 Adrian Stocks BBHAC Men J 52:41 16:16 23  
35 313 Will Slack BBHAC Men K 53:24 18:57 38  
36 353 Marketa Martins SLH Women C 53:35 18:03 34  
37 453 Andy Humphreys Orpington RR Men C 54:02 17:22 30  
38 293 Alistair Carr SLH Men E 54:21 19:25 40  
39 623 Eddie Weston Beckenham RRC Men C 54:21 19:58 44  
40 643 I Field SLH Men D 56:16 19:54 42  
41 493 Dave Carton BBHAC Men M 56:35 18:06 35  
42 573 Ruth Myburgh SLH Women B 57:04 18:24 37  
43 633 Clive Painter BBHAC Mixed B 57:37 22:08 53  
44 553 Toby Kent SLH Men C 58:20 19:21 39  
45 513 George Grainger Bolton Warriors 58:29 20:26 46  
46 713 Andrea Sullivan Beckenham RRC Ladies A 58:49 20:37 47  
47 563 Faye Wright Herne Hill Harriers Ladies 1:00:06 22:49 54  
48 473 Jackie Montgomery BBHAC Women B 1:00:41 20:42 49  
49 333 Trudy Kuhn SLH Women D 1:01:10 20:38 48  
50 483 Gillian Selman Beckenham RRC Ladies B 1:03:54 19:54 43  
51 673 Tina Georgeson SLH Women E 1:06:01 21:22 50  
52 703 Robert Rye Croydon Harriers Mixed 1:09:09 20:20 45  
53 693 Dave Thompson Orpington RR Men B 1:14:28 21:45 51  
54 593 Lydia Rudman Orpington RR Women 1:16:31 21:52 52  
  Lap 4          
        Aggregate Lap Rank  
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order  
1 364 Huw Evans Tonbridge AC Men A 0:52:00 13:14 1 Fastest man
2 204 Ben Harding BBHAC Men A 0:52:57 13:24 2  
3 374 Tom Cox Tonbridge AC Men B 0:54:30 14:08 7  
4 384 Tom Devlin Tonbridge AC Men C 0:55:59 14:38 10  
5 394 Simon Fraser Tonbridge AC Men D 0:57:30 14:53 11  
6 214 Ian Firth BBHAC Men B 0:57:32 13:59 6  
7 534 Peter Baksh Beckenham RRC Men A 0:57:46 14:23 8  
8 224 Jon Thorpe BBHAC Men C 0:58:17 13:55 4  
9 524 David White Croydon Harriers Men A 0:58:31 14:35 9  
10 404 Seb Harding Tonbridge AC Men E 0:59:27 15:03 13  
11 414 Alex Hookway Tonbridge AC Men F 0:59:45 15:10 14  
12 584 Waldy Pavzers Herne Hill Harriers Men 0:59:56 17:08 31  
13 604 D Ogden SLH Men A 1:00:20 15:42 18  
14 274 Sam Jackson BBHAC Men H U17 1:00:52 15:24 16  
15 234 Philip Sesemann (2nd Run) BBHAC Men D 1:01:35 13:56 5  
16 614 Andy Davis SLH Men B 1:02:24 14:59 12  
17 664 Paul Marshall Orpington RR Men A 1:02:28 15:58 22  
18 544 Will Withecombe Beckenham RRC Men B 1:03:23 15:46 19  
19 434 runner 4 Tonbridge AC Men H 1:03:30 15:23 15  
20 654 Robert Yates second run BBHAC Mixed 1:03:47 13:45 3  
21 424 Alex Norden Tonbridge AC Men G 1:05:20 16:00 23  
22 324 Katie Murray BBHAC Women A 1:05:50 15:52 21 Fastest woman
23 444 Ruth Hutton SLH Women A 1:06:18 16:26 29  
24 304 Stuart Littlewood BBHAC Men L 1:06:34 18:24 38  
25 264 Steve Pairman BBHAC Men G 1:06:51 16:19 27  
26 244 Tim Ayres BBHAC Men E 1:07:03 16:04 25  
27 254 Mark Compton BBHAC Men F 1:08:09 19:16 46  
28 934 Fallon Lafferty Medway & Maidstone Women 1:08:28 17:47 34  
29 284 Andy Tucker BBHAC Men J 1:08:31 15:50 20  
30 344 Julie Reynolds BBHAC Women C 1:08:36 17:06 30  
31 354 Melody Kane BBHAC Women D 1:09:42 17:58 35  
32 494 Paul Mitchell 2nd run SLH Mixed 1:09:43 17:13 32  
33 504 Jess Owen Tonbridge AC Women A 1:09:43 18:19 37  
34 644 Paul Mitchell SLH Men E 1:09:59 15:38 17  
35 294 Iain Montgomery BBHAC Men K 1:10:59 17:35 33  
36 684 Derek Laws Orpington RR Men C 1:12:40 18:38 42  
37 464 Sylvie Kah SLH Women C 1:12:56 19:21 47  
38 554 Andy Hinds Beckenham RRC Men C 1:13:02 18:41 43  
39 454 Helen Wilson SLH Women B 1:13:20 16:16 26  
40 964 Eric Campbell Croydon Harriers Men B 1:14:23 23:35 53  
41 314 Barry Wetherilt BBHAC Men M 1:14:35 18:00 36  
42 624 Richard Oliver SLH Men C 1:14:42 16:22 28  
43 634 runner 4 SLH Men D 1:15:02 18:46 44  
44 714 James O'Grady Bolton Warriors 1:17:05 18:36 41  
45 564 Gail Arnott Beckenham RRC Ladies A 1:17:15 18:26 39  
46 334 Carolyna Jones-Baldock BBHAC Women B 1:19:10 18:29 40  
47 594 Sonia Williams Herne Hill Harriers Ladies 1:20:21 20:15 49  
48 694 Wilf Orton BBHAC Mixed B 1:20:41 23:04 52  
49 474 Jane Papa SLH Women D 1:20:57 19:47 48  
50 484 Sandy Hughes SLH Women E 1:28:38 22:37 51  
51 574 Hazel Simmons Beckenham RRC Ladies B 1:29:02 25:08 54  
52 514 Miriam de Souza Croydon Harriers Mixed 1:29:44 20:35 50  
53 704 Sharon Mc Guinness Orpington RR Women 1:32:33 16:02 24  
54 674 Ali Amanet Orpington RR Men B 1:33:25 18:57 45  

 

Blackheath&Bromley HAC    U13/15 CC Relays  18 September 2010  Sparrows Den
           
LAP 1     TOTAL   LAP
           
1 Richard Webb B&B U15B 8.01    
2 Will Whitmore Ton AC  (Boys)D 8.11    
3 Josh Dowling B&B 8.21    
4 Charlotte Cavanagh Croydon H U15 (Girls) 8.22    
5 Harry Avis Ton AC  U15 A 8.26    
6 Sian Driscoll Ton AC U13/15 A 8.31    
7 Kartik Iyer Croydon U15 B 8.38    
8 Dominique von Oppel Ton AC U13/15 (Girls) 8.43    
9 Steph von Oppel Ton AC U13/15 (Girls) 8.44    
10 Charlie Davis BEES U13 Mixed 8.48    
11 Sam Avis Ton AC U15 (Boys) 8.49    
12 Ben Brooks Ton AC U15 (Boys) 8.49    
13   Croydon AC 8.54    
14 Samantha Leighton B&B U15 (Girls) 9.59    
15 Josie Kavanagh Croydon H U13 (Girls) 10.28    
           
LAP 2          
           
1 Max Nicholls Ton AC  (Boys) D 15.16   7.05
2 Corey De'ath Ton AC  (Boys)C 16.02   7.13
3 Ben Bradshaw Ton AC (Boys) A 16.14   7.48
4 Thomas Desborough B&B U15 Boys A 16.48   8.47
5 Alistair Bishop Ton AC U15 (Boys) B 16.48   7.59
6 Omar Harhara Croydon H 16.49   7.54
7 Luke Baker Croydon H U15 Boys 16.52   8.13
8 Isobel Connelly Ton AC U15 Girls C 17.08   8.24
9 Rachel McCann Ton AC U15 Girls A 17.35   9.05
10 Ottilie Swift Ton AC (Girls) B 17.42   8.59
11 Stevie Lawrence Croydon H U15 Girls 17.49   9.27
12 Sonia Woolhouse B&B U15 Girls 17.53   8.55
13 Mary Guy BEES U13 Mixed 19.15   10.28
14 Ellie McCormack Croydon H U13 Girls 21.51   11.23
           
LAP 3          
           
1 Sean Molloy Ton AC (Boys) A 23.16   7.02
2 Ed King Ton AC (Boys) D 23.21   8.05
3 Stuart Brown Ton AC (Boys) C 23.34   7.32
4 George Duggan Ton AC (Boys) B 23.49   7.01
5 Will Fuller B&B U15 Boys A 9   7.51
6 Stirling Gibbons Croydon H U15 Boys 25.11   8.19
7 Jamina Sneddon Ton AC U15 Girls C 25.37   8.29
8 Alice Wood Ton AC U15 Girls A 25.59   8.24
9 Katie Humphrey Ton AC U15 Girls B 26.41   8.59
10 Holly Haile Croydon H U15 Girls 26.42   8.53
11 Holly Fletcher B&B U15 Girls 27.34   9.41
12 Matthew Burrell BEES U13 Mixed 27.36   8.21
13 Francesca Pringle Croydon AC U13 Girls 34.17   12.26
           
           
UNDER 11 RACE        
           
1 Matty Hawkins   5.15    
2 James Tucker   5.15    
3 Eleanor Cohen   5.23    
4 Myles Duffus   5.26    
5 Lily Newton   5.28    
6 Ella Newton   5.29    
7 Thomas Liddemore   5.36    
8 Charles Short   5.38    
9 Emma Wade   5.38    
10 Amy Walton   5.39    
11 Max Smart   5.46    
12 Yasmin Austridge   5.46    
13 Abigail Pettyfer   5.51    
14 Ellie McCormack   6.03    
15 Daniel Seston   6.15    
16 Abigail Scott   6.45    
17 James Hammond   6.55    
18 Sophie Phard   6.55    
19 Luka Short   7.45    
20 Samantha Paddington   10.33    

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk