C-C Relay 2013

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 14 September 2013 at Sparrows Den

Main Relay Results here... revised 16-09-13

Bennett Cup - 2013/14 Current positions 15-09-13

 

 


The BBHAC winning U13 boys team of George Pope, Angus Harrington and Michael Eagling, not Wilf....

Will Bolton Memorial 2013 Relay Years 5 and 6 Results 
Position Number Runner Club Time
1 166 Finn  Croll Tonbridge AC  05:04
2 163 Eva Holland Herne Hill Harriers 05:15
3 167 Olly Cross Tonbridge AC  05:23
4 99 Lily Waldeck Herne Hill Harriers 05:27
5 162 Be Sheeham Herne Hill Harriers 05:27
6 164 Katie Goodge Tonbridge AC  05:34
7 161 Katya Millard Herne Hill Harriers 05:53
8 165 Billie Rouse St Marys Primary 05:53
9 71 Issy Hemming Herne Hill Harriers 06:01
10 9 Evie Hemming Herne Hill Harriers 06:14

 

Will Bolton Memorial Relays 2013 Senior Women's 4 x 4km
Place Number Runner Club Team Name Lap Time
1st C118 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 14:43
2nd A118 Sophie Foreman Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 15:21
3rd A132 Ruth Bourne Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls A 15:32
4th D118 Nicola Wilkinson Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 15:36
5th A119 Sian Driscoll Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 2 15:52
6th B118 Alice Wood Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 16:10
7th D105 Amber Reed Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B&B U17 Ladies A 16:18
8th A105 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B&B U17 Ladies A 16:20
9th B123 Amy Billups  South London Harriers  SLH Ladies A 16:23
10th D116 Jennie Butler Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB Ladies Dream team 16:32
         
Will Bolton Memorial Relays 2013 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
Place Number Runner Club Team Name Lap Time
1st C106 Steve Fennell Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 1 12:46
2nd A106 Tom Cox Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 1 12:54
3rd B107 Robbie Farnham-Rose Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 2 12:54
4th D107 Corey DeAth Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 2 12:57
5th A108 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 3 12:58
6th A107 James West Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 2 13:00
7th C107 Dominic Brown Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 2 13:12
8th C142 Ben Harding Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB Mens  13:22
9th B106 Dan Bradley Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mens 1 13:26
10th C134 Will Fuller Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B&B  U17 team 1 13:28
         
         
         
Will Bolton Memorial Relays 2013 Senior Rlay Results
Place   Team Name Club Event Aggregate Time
1st 1st Mens Tonbridge AC Mens 2 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 52:03
2nd 2nd Mens Tonbridge AC Mens 1 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 52:36
3rd 3rd Mens Tonbridge AC Mens 3 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 54:11
4th   BB Mens  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 55:19
5th   Tonbridge AC Mens 4 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 56:27
6th   Tonbridge AC Mens 5 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 57:41
7th   Sevenoaks School Boys A Sevenoaks School Senior Men's 4 x 4km 58:32
8th   B&B  U17 team 1 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 58:38
9th   BB Mens  2 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 59:51
10th 1st Ladies Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 Tonbridge AC Senior Women's 4 x 4km 61:50
11th   SLH  A  South London Harriers  Senior Men's 4 x 4km 62:15
12th   BB Mens  3 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 62:22
13th   Tonbridge AC Mens 6 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 62:58
14th   Tonbridge AC Mens 7 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 65:19
15th   Sevenoaks School Boys B Sevenoaks School Senior Men's 4 x 4km 65:39
16th   B&B  U17 team 2 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 66:45
17th   Mens BB Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 67:01
18th   Tonbridge AC Mens 8 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 67:10
19th 2nd Ladies BB Ladies Dream team Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Women's 4 x 4km 67:43
20th   Dulwich Runners AC Mens 1 Dulwich Runners AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 68:25
21st 3rd Ladies B&B U17 Ladies A Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Women's 4 x 4km 68:50
22nd   Tonbridge AC Mens 9 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 68:56
23rd   Petts Wood Mens A Petts Wood Senior Men's 4 x 4km 69:11
24th   Tonbridge AC Ladies 2 Tonbridge AC Senior Women's 4 x 4km 69:19
25th   SLH Ladies A  South London Harriers  Senior Women's 4 x 4km 69:26
26th   Striders Men Y Striders of Croydon Senior Men's 4 x 4km 70:22
27th   Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Mixed Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 71:38
28th   B&B Mens 2 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 71:53
29th   BB 140 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 72:01
30th   Striders Men Z Striders of Croydon Senior Men's 4 x 4km 72:54
31st   Sevenoaks School Boys C Sevenoaks School Senior Men's 4 x 4km 73:18
32nd   Beckenham Mens Beckenham Senior Men's 4 x 4km 74:36
33rd   Tonbridge AC Mens 10 Tonbridge AC Senior Men's 4 x 4km 74:48
34th   B&B Mens 1 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Men's 4 x 4km 74:53
35th   SLH Ladies B  South London Harriers  Senior Women's 4 x 4km 75:26
36th   Beckenham Ladies A Beckenham Senior Women's 4 x 4km 75:41
37th   Sevenoaks School Girls A Sevenoaks School Senior Women's 4 x 4km 75:47
38th   A104 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Women's 4 x 4km 76:26
39th   Dulwich Runners AC Ladies 1 Dulwich Runners AC Senior Women's 4 x 4km 76:47
40th   Tonbridge AC Ladies 3 Tonbridge AC Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 76:57
41st   SLH Mixed B  South London Harriers  Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 77:46
42nd   Sevenoaks School Boys D Sevenoaks School Senior Men's 4 x 4km 78:14
43rd   BB Ladies  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Senior Women's 4 x 4km 81:51
44th   Sevenoaks School Girls B Sevenoaks School Senior Women's 4 x 4km 84:39
45th   Striders Women Striders of Croydon Senior Women's 4 x 4km 86:38
         

 

Will Bolton Memorial Senior Relay Results  
14 September 2013    
       
       
Senior Team Entry    
       
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B Mens 1 1  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A90 Andy Lawes 16:41 16:41
B90 Ozzie Adams 35:46 19:05
C90 Mike Simms 54:25 18:39
D90 Dick Griffin 74:53 20:28
    0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B Mens 2 2  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A102 Nigel Haffenden 16:45 16:45
B102 Dave Leal 36:15 19:30
C102 Nigel Bulmer 54:43 18:28
D102 Steve Pairman 71:53 17:10
     
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName A104 3  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A104 Sarah Belaon 16:48 16:48
B104 Justine Eastbury 36:35 19:47
C104 Sally Haffenden 55:53 19:18
D104 Anne Cilia 76:26 20:33
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B U17 Ladies A 4  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A105 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard  16:20 16:20
B105 Leah Everson  33:53 17:33
C105 Abigail Kingston   52:32 18:39
D105 Amber Reed 68:50 16:18
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 1 5  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A106 Tom Cox 12:54 12:54
B106 Dan Bradley 26:20 13:26
C106 Steve Fennell 39:06 12:46
D106 Julian Rendall 52:36 13:30
    0:00
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 2 6  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A107 James West 13:00 13:00
B107 Robbie Farnham-Rose 25:54 12:54
C107 Dominic Brown 39:06 13:12
D107 Corey DeAth 52:03 12:57
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 3 7  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A108 Ryan Driscoll 12:58 12:58
B108 Chris Cohen 26:48 13:50
C108 Alex Howard 40:32 13:44
D108 James Taylor 54:11 13:39
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 4 8  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A109 Toby Ralph 13:52 13:52
B109 Miles Weatherseed 28:05 14:13
C109 Cameron Knapp 41:58 13:53
D109 James Thompson 56:27 14:29
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 5 9  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A110 Stuart Brown 14:01 14:01
B110 Michael Ellis 28:35 14:34
C110 James Williamson 43:22 14:47
D110 Tom Devlin 57:41 14:19
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 6 10  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A111 Mark Coates 15:54 15:54
B111 Jordan Saul 31:26 15:32
C111 Jamie Brown 46:51 15:25
D111 Jack Keywood 62:58 16:07
    0:00
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 7 11  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A112 Joe Watts 16:46 16:46
B112 Peter Mills 32:57 16:11
C112 Freddie Von Kaufmann 49:21 16:24
D112 Steve Keywood 65:19 15:58
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 8 12  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A113 Mark Pitcairn-Knowles 16:02 16:02
B113 Sam Avis 31:53 15:51
C113 Charles Whitmore 49:47 17:54
D113 Cain Bradley 67:10 17:23
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 9 13  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A114 Andy Wood 15:42 15:42
B114 John Coates 31:15 15:33
C114 Nick Lee 49:12 17:57
D114 Frank Czarnowski 68:56 19:44
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mens 10 14  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A115 Brian Buckwell 17:30 17:30
B115 Duncan Ralph 36:22 18:52
C115 Mark Schofield 54:17 17:55
D115 Maurice Marchant 74:48 20:31
    0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB Ladies Dream team 15  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A116 Carole Pennlington 16:33 16:33
B116 Fran Green 33:34 17:01
C116 Jane Bradshaw 51:11 17:37
D116 Jennie Butler 67:43 16:32
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Mens BB 16  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A117 Bailey Stickings 15:19 15:19
B117 James Perry 32:37 17:18
C117 Adrian Stocks 49:39 17:02
D117 Andy Tucker 2nd run 67:01 17:22
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 17  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A118 Sophie Foreman 15:21 15:21
B118 Alice Wood 31:31 16:10
C118 Nicole Taylor 46:14 14:43
D118 Nicola Wilkinson 61:50 15:36
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Ladies 2 18  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A119 Sian Driscoll 15:52 15:52
B119 Hannah Czarnowski 33:57 18:05
C119 Kiri Marsh 52:04 18:07
D119 Ellen Willumsen 69:19 17:15
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Ladies 3 19  
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A120 Estelle Fenton 18:59 18:59
B120 Emma Avis 39:11 20:12
C120 Rachel Fagg 58:19 19:08
D120 Steve Brooks 76:57 18:38
    0:00
Club  South London Harriers     
TeamName SLH  A 20  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A121 Joe Lyne 13:57 13:57
B121 Andy Collins 30:11 16:14
C121 Laurie Pope 45:26 15:15
D121 Robin Dow 62:15 16:49
     
Club  South London Harriers     
TeamName SLH Mixed B 21  
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A122 Toby Kent 18:19 18:19
B122 Alyson Whyatt, 39:35 21:16
C122 Mike Chappell, 57:00 17:25
D122 Tracy Land 77:46 20:46
     
Club  South London Harriers     
TeamName SLH Ladies A 22 Jake Claussen
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A123 Tessa Billups 17:45 17:45
B123 Amy Billups 34:08 16:23
C123 Caroline Cattini 52:18 18:10
D123 Hannah-Mai Flynn 69:26 17:08
     
Club  South London Harriers     
TeamName SLH Ladies B 23  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A124 Amy Mitchell 19:53 19:53
B124 Clare Mitchell 39:01 19:08
C124 Viv Mitchell 58:24 19:23
D124  Phyllis Flynn 75:26 17:02
    0:00
Club Striders of Croydon    
TeamName Striders Women 24  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A125 Ivanka Brown 19:13 19:13
B125 Linda Daniel 41:31 22:18
C125 Debra Bourne 66:42 25:11
D125 Steph Upton 86:38 19:56
     
Club Striders of Croydon    
TeamName Striders Men Y 25  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A126 Robin Jamieson 15:18 15:18
B126 Will Pennells 36:51 21:33
C126 Ernie Hann 54:22 17:31
D126 Chris Morton 70:22 16:00
     
Club Striders of Croydon    
TeamName Striders Men Z 26  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A127 Mike Stewart 16:38 16:38
B127 Geoff Pennells 34:20 17:42
C127 Kevin Hann 52:54 18:34
D127 John Foster 72:54 20:00
     
Club Sevenoaks School    
TeamName Sevenoaks School Boys A 27  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A128 Chris Olley 13:34 13:34
B128 Rob Boylin 28:07 14:33
C128 Matt Proctor 43:19 15:12
D128 Ibrahim Abed 58:32 15:13
    0:00
Club Sevenoaks School    
TeamName Sevenoaks School Boys B 28  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A129 Elliot Briery 14:56 14:56
B129 Ali Herd 30:59 16:03
C129 Alex Tam 48:07 17:08
D129 Rob Bates 65:39 17:32
     
Club Sevenoaks School    
TeamName Sevenoaks School Boys C 29  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A130 Euan Williams 16:23 16:23
B130 Sam Yeats 35:33 19:10
C130 Rory Alexander 53:39 18:06
D130 Matthew Holden 73:18 19:39
    0:00
Club Sevenoaks School    
TeamName Sevenoaks School Boys D 30  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A131 Hugo Sunnucks 19:23 19:23
B131 Siddharth Ramesh 39:33 20:10
C131 Matthew Riches 59:49 20:16
D131 Phillip De May 78:14 18:25
     
Club Sevenoaks School    
TeamName Sevenoaks School Girls A 31  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A132 Ruth Bourne 15:32 15:32
B132 Margaux Spriet 36:07 20:35
C132 Capucine Cogne 55:38 19:31
D132 Georgia Pearson 75:47 20:09
     
Club Sevenoaks School    
TeamName Sevenoaks School Girls B 32  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A133 Anna Smith 20:08 20:08
B133 Emily Monkhouse 40:55 20:47
C133 Freya Sackville-West 63:18 22:23
D133 Natalia Gonzalez-Morales 84:39 21:21
    0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B  U17 team 1 33  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A134 Richard Webb 13:42 13:42
B134 Calvin Fuss 27:53 14:11
C134 Will Fuller 41:21 13:28
D134 Tom Desborough 58:38 17:17
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B  U17 team 2 34  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A135 Josh Dowling 15:56 15:56
B135 Charlie Davis 31:37 15:41
C135 Scott Bulmer 49:38 18:01
D135 d101 Jamie Gosnell 66:45 17:07
     
Club Dulwich Runners AC    
TeamName Dulwich Runners AC Mens 1 35  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A136 Duncan Hussey 15:54 15:54
B136 Ian Lilley 32:23 16:29
C136 Martin Morely 51:46 19:23
D136 Rupert Nash 68:25 16:39
    0:00
Club Dulwich Runners AC    
TeamName Dulwich Runners AC Ladies 1 36  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A137 Mel Edwards 17:07 17:07
B137 Stephanie Birchall 40:03 22:56
C137 Anna Thomas 58:28 18:25
D137 Katie Crowe 76:47 18:19
     
Club Dulwich Runners AC    
TeamName Dulwich Runners AC Mixed 37  
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A138 Duncan Wilson 17:09 17:09
B138 Andy wilson 20:00 2:51
C138 C138 20:00 0:00
D138 D138 20:00 0:00
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB Ladies  38  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A139 Danielle Critchley 18:08 18:08
B139 Claire Austidge 38:38 20:30
C139 Chloe Haffenden 60:31 21:53
D139 Carolyna Jones Baldock 81:51 21:20
    0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB 140 39  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A140 Graham Coates 16:37 16:37
B140 Barry Wetherill 34:44 18:07
C140 Iain Swatton 52:17 17:33
D140 Dave Carton 72:01 19:44
     
Club Petts Wood    
TeamName Petts Wood Mens A 40  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A141 Micheql Reeves 16:58 16:58
B141 Matt Selwood 34:15 17:17
C141 Matt Jones 51:44 17:29
D141 Dan Bugden 69:11 17:27
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB Mens  41  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A142 Andy Rayner 13:37 13:37
B142 Ross Bradon 27:21 13:44
C142 Ben Harding 40:43 13:22
D142 Dave Mckinley 55:19 14:36
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB Mens  2 42  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A143 Steve Cooper 14:39 14:39
B143 Dan Kennedy 29:16 14:37
C143 Jo Godsall 44:39 15:23
D143 Dan Ryan 59:51 15:12
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB Mens  3 43  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A144 Time Ayres 16:11 16:11
B144 Gareth Evans 30:47 14:36
C144 Rich Hall 47:16 16:29
D144 John Vintner 62:22 15:06
    0:00
Club Beckenham    
TeamName Beckenham Ladies A 44  
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A145 Cath Stibbs 17:34 17:34
B145 Georgina Selway 37:56 20:22
C145 Gail Arnott 55:57 18:01
D145 Claire Sutton 75:41 19:44
     
Club Beckenham    
TeamName Beckenham Mens 45  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A146 Chris Minns 13:58 13:58
B146 Ed Osbourne 31:28 17:30
C146 Simon Carter 56:14 24:46
D146 Henry Lewis 74:36 18:22
     
Club 147    
TeamName A147 46  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A147      
B147 B147    
C147 C147    
D147 Wilf Orton 26:51 26:51
    0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Mixed 47  
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A148 Sarah Dowling 17:25 17:25
B148 Andy Tucker 1st run 34:48 17:23
C148 Iain Montgomery 52:52 18:04
D148 Jason Short 71:38 18:46
     

 

Will Bolton Memorial Relays 2013 Junior Team Results
Place Event Aggre Time Club Team Name Leg1 Leg 2 Leg 3
1st U13 Boys 3x3km 38:04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B&B U13 Boys A Angus Harrington Michael Eagling George Pope
2nd U13 Boys 3x3km 38:15 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J4 Dan Schofield (u13) Ollie Plunkett (u13) Ewan Wood (u13)
3rd U13 Boys 3x3km 39:49 Herne Hill Harriers HH u13 Boys A  Team Ned Craddock Mojammed Ali Oscar Millard
4th U13 Boys 3x3km 41:59 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B&B U13 Boys C Ben Gardiner Harrison Parker Coleman Corry
5th U13 Boys 3x3km 47:44 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B&B U13 Boys B Keir Lundy Charlie Short Callum Myatt 
6th U13 Boys 3x3km 52:22 Herne Hill Harriers HH u13 Boys B  Team Louis Edwards ???  Yahya Abdulahi
             
1st U13 Girls 3x3km 41:04 Herne Hill Harriers HH u13 Girls A Team Lily Newton Eimear Griffin Kayah Wilks
2nd U13 Girls 3x3km 43:54 Herne Hill Harriers HH u13 Girls A Team Isobel Kershaw Ellie Stratton Lucy Olsen
3rd U13 Girls 3x3km 44:29 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J1 Katie Burgess (u13) Abigail Johnstone (u13) Ella King-Powrie (u13)
4th U13 Girls 3x3km 46:46 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U13 Girls A Holly Wright  Alice Prentice Claudia Pickup
5th U13 Girls 3x3km 47:21 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U13 Girls B Emilie Pennlington Imogen Mears Isobel Bridge
             
1st U15 Boys 3x3km 36:19 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J6 Oliver Dunn Daniel Blades Tom Kendrick
2nd U15 Boys 3x3km 36:50 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J7 Ben Brooks Christian Lee Alasdair Kinloch
3rd U15 Boys 3x3km 36:52 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J5 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles Hamish Johnstone Jamie Goodge
4th U15 Boys 3x3km 37:04 Herne Hill Harriers HH u15 Boys A  Team Imran Nadew Malik Nehaili Abel Tesfalem
5th U15 Boys 3x3km 37:07 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J8 Felix Brooks (u13) James Puxty Jesse Magorrian
6th U15 Boys 3x3km 37:36 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB u15  B Jake Potter Josh Davidson Oscar Hussey
7th U15 Boys 3x3km 38:11 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB u15  C Joss Barber Frankie Scrivener Charlie Scrivener
8th U15 Boys 3x3km 43:07 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB u15 A Robert Suckling Cameron Swatton Arthur Carey
9th U15 Boys 3x3km DNF Herne Hill Harriers HH u15 Boys A  Team Jasper Johnson Abdiwahab Ali ?????
             
1st U15 Girls 3x3km 37:29 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U15 Girls A Naomi Kingston   Kelsey Fuss     Jessica Keene
2nd U15 Girls 3x3km 39:55 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U15 Girls B Shannon Riskey Georgina Taylor  Yasmin Austridge
3rd U15 Girls 3x3km 42:34 Herne Hill Harriers HH u115 Girls B Tesm Flo Anderson Nicole Toft Saskia Millard
4th U15 Girls 3x3km 43:12 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U15 Girls C Chloe Kibblewhite Amy Leach    Mary Guy
5th U15 Girls 3x3km 44:36 Herne Hill Harriers HH u115 Girls A Tesm Olivia Lamont Safiyah Zanabi Elly Newton
6th U15 Girls 3x3km 44:58 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J2 Becky OHara Rosie Fenton Alice Ralph
7th U15 Girls 3x3km 45:11 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U15 Girls D  Joanna Clowes    Darcey Kirwan Claire Springett
8th U15 Girls 3x3km 46:10 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J3 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles Jessica OHara (u13) Lucy King-Powrie
9th U15 Girls 3x3km DNF Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U15 Girls E Natasha Hainsworth  Francesca Pickup  Millie Haffenden
10th U15 Girls 3x3km DNF Herne Hill Harriers HH u15 Girls C Tesm Florrie Craddock 0 0

 

Will Bolton Memorial Relays 2013 Junior Races
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J1 1  
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
0A Katie Burgess (u13) 13:55 13:55
0B Abigail Johnstone (u13) 28:18 14:23
0C Ella King-Powrie (u13) 44:29 16:11
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J2 2  
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A1 Becky OHara 15:11 15:11
B1 Rosie Fenton 31:20 16:09
C1 Alice Ralph 44:58 13:38
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J3 3  
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A2 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles 13:45 13:45
B2 Jessica OHara (u13) 30:11 16:26
C2 Lucy King-Powrie 46:10 15:59
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J4 4  
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A3 Dan Schofield (u13) 12:36 12:36
B3 Ollie Plunkett (u13) 25:05 12:29
C3 Ewan Wood (u13) 38:15 13:10
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J5 5  
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A4 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles 13:19 13:19
B4 Hamish Johnstone 25:54 12:35
C4 Jamie Goodge 36:52 10:58
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J6 6  
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A5 Oliver Dunn 12:32 12:32
B5 Daniel Blades 24:44 12:12
C5 Tom Kendrick 36:19 11:35
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J7 7  
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A6 Ben Brooks 13:11 13:11
B6 Christian Lee 26:02 12:51
C6 Alasdair Kinloch 36:50 10:48
     
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC J8 8  
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A7 Felix Brooks (u13) 13:27 13:27
B7 James Puxty 25:33 12:06
C7 Jesse Magorrian 37:07 11:34
     
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B U13 Boys A 9  
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A9 Angus Harrington 12:50 12:50
B9 Michael Eagling 25:17 12:27
C9 George Pope 38:04 12:47
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B U13 Boys B 10  
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A10 Keir Lundy 14:16 14:16
B10 Charlie Short 31:50 17:34
C10 Callum Myatt  47:44 15:54
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName B&B U13 Boys C 11  
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A11 Ben Gardiner 13:52 13:52
B11 Harrison Parker 28:22 14:30
C11 Coleman Corry 41:59 13:37
     
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB u15 A 12  
Event