C-C Relay 2014

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 13 September 2014 at Sparrows Den

Will Bolton Memorial 2014 Relay Years 5 and 6 Results 14-09-14

Will Bolton Memorial 2014 Relay Junior Results 14-09-14

Will Bolton Memorial 2014 Relay Senior lap times Major corrections15-09-14

 

Main Relay Senior Results here... Major corrections15-09-14

 

Bennett Cup - 2014/15 Current positions 16-09-14


 

 

 

Photos from Rod Harrington

 


The winning team in the U13 - U15 Race (Coleman, Rowan and Angus)

 

Will Bolton Memorial 2014 Relay Years 5 and 6 Results 
Runner Club Time
Eva Holland Herne Hill Harriers 04:50
Maxin Bragin Tonbridge AC 04:52
Christo Chilton Herne Hill Harriers 05:00
Ollie Croll Tonbridge AC 05:11
Annabella Bailey Herne Hill Harriers 05:21
Douglas Aikman Croydon Harriers 05:28
Kyra Sethna-Mcintosh Croydon Harriers 05:28
Sasha Howard Croydon Harriers 05:42
Lily Meers Blackheath Acc. 05:45
Ciaran Rogers Unaffliated  05:57
Amber Croll Tonbridge AC 06:04
Toby Henbest Unaffliated  06:07
Shanice Daley Herne Hill Harriers 06:10
Kai Bailey Unaffliated  06:13
Holly Perks Unaffliated  06:33
Caitlin Chilton Herne Hill Harriers 06:48
Molly Worley Unaffliated  07:10

Top of Page


 

Will Bolton Relay Junior Team Results 2014

 

Will Bolton Relay Junior Team Results 2014
Club Team Name Event Aggregate Time
Herne Hill Harriers Herne Hill Harriers 43 U13 Boys 3x3km 37:07
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J4  U13 Boys 3x3km 41:51
Herne Hill Harriers Herne Hill Harriers 44 U13 Boys 3x3km 42:52
       
Herne Hill Harriers Herne Hill Harriers 46 U13 Girls 3x3km 40:54
Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley J1 U13 Girls 3x3km 42:25
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J1 U13 Girls 3x3km 43:07
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley Club Blackheath and Bromley 16 U15 Boys 3x3km 36:17
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J5 U15 Boys 3x3km 36:29
Herne Hill Harriers Herne Hill Harriers 45 U15 Boys 3x3km 40:12
Blackheath and Bromely Blackheath and Bromley 38 U15 Boys 3x3km 40:24
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J6 U15 Boys 3x3km 41:00
       
Herne Hill Harriers Herne Hill Harriers 47 U15 Girls 3x3km 37:18
Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley J3 U15 Girls 3x3km 38:51
Herne Hill Harriers Herne Hill Harriers 48 U15 Girls 3x3km 40:43
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J2 U15 Girls 3x3km 41:25
Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley J4 U15 Girls 3x3km 41:37
Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley J5 U15 Girls 3x3km 43:43
       
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J Mixed U15 Mixed 3x3km 39:29
Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC J3 U15 Mixed 3x3km 45:35
       
Will Bolton Relay 2014 Individual Junior Times
Race Runner Team Lap Time
U13 Girls 3x3km  Emilie Penlington  Blackheath and Bromley J1 13:54
U13 Girls 3x3km  Jessica Neal  Blackheath and Bromley J1 14:21
U13 Girls 3x3km  Lilly Tappenden Blackheath and Bromley J1 14:10
U13 Girls 3x3km Abigail Johnstone (u13) Tonbridge AC J1 13:59
U13 Girls 3x3km Katie Burgess (u13) Tonbridge AC J1 13:46
U13 Girls 3x3km Katie Goodge (u13) Tonbridge AC J1 15:22
U13 Girls 3x3km Morgan Squibb    Blackheath and Bromley J2 15:01
U13 Girls 3x3km Lulu King Herne Hill Harriers 46 13:43
U13 Girls 3x3km Amy Miller Herne Hill Harriers 46 13:54
U13 Girls 3x3km Lily Newton Herne Hill Harriers 46 13:17
       
U13 Boys 3x3km Ewan Wood (u13) Tonbridge AC J4  13:28
U13 Boys 3x3km Marcus Henbest (u13) Tonbridge AC J4  14:56
U13 Boys 3x3km Toby Ross (u13) Tonbridge AC J4  13:27
U13 Boys 3x3km Mohammad Ali Herne Hill Harriers 43 12:34
U13 Boys 3x3km Ted Turner Herne Hill Harriers 44 15:08
U13 Boys 3x3km Jacob Ali Herne Hill Harriers 43 13:12
U13 Boys 3x3km Alex Ferri Herne Hill Harriers 44 14:12
U13 Boys 3x3km Oscar Millard Herne Hill Harriers 43 11:21
U13 Boys 3x3km Ned Cranddock Herne Hill Harriers 44 13:32
       
U15 Girls 3x3km Saskia Millard Herne Hill Harriers 47 11:58
U15 Girls 3x3km  Naomi Kingston   Blackheath and Bromley J3 12:34
U15 Girls 3x3km Zoey Tompkins Herne Hill Harriers 47 12:37
U15 Girls 3x3km Eloise O'Shaunessy Herne Hill Harriers 47 12:43
U15 Girls 3x3km  Yasmin Austridge Blackheath and Bromley J3 12:48
U15 Girls 3x3km Hannah Tompkins Herne Hill Harriers 48 13:22
U15 Girls 3x3km Kelsie Cornish Blackheath and Bromley J4 13:23
U15 Girls 3x3km  Millie Smith   Blackheath and Bromley J3 13:29
U15 Girls 3x3km Ella Newton Herne Hill Harriers 48 13:31
U15 Girls 3x3km  Amy Leech Blackheath and Bromley J5 13:35
U15 Girls 3x3km Abianne Coates Tonbridge AC J2 13:45
U15 Girls 3x3km  Stephanie Taylor Blackheath and Bromley J5 13:46
U15 Girls 3x3km Ellie Cohen Tonbridge AC J2 13:50
U15 Girls 3x3km Evie Butler Tonbridge AC J2 13:50
U15 Girls 3x3km Tatina Cooke Herne Hill Harriers 48 13:50
U15 Girls 3x3km  Grace Scopes Blackheath and Bromley J4 14:05
U15 Girls 3x3km  Jessica Sellar Blackheath and Bromley J4 14:09
U15 Girls 3x3km  Darcey Kirwin Blackheath and Bromley J5 16:22
       
U15 Boys 3x3km Rowan Fuss Club Blackheath and Bromley 16 11:35
U15 Boys 3x3km Christian Lee Tonbridge AC J6 11:40
U15 Boys 3x3km Sam Crick Tonbridge AC J5 11:52
U15 Boys 3x3km Angus Harrington Club Blackheath and Bromley 16 12:11
U15 Boys 3x3km Mohammud Mohammud Herne Hill Harriers 45 12:16
U15 Boys 3x3km Hamish Johnstone Tonbridge AC J5 12:17
U15 Boys 3x3km Ben Brooks Tonbridge AC J5 12:20
U15 Boys 3x3km Harry Brown Tonbridge AC J6 12:26
U15 Boys 3x3km Coleman Corry Club Blackheath and Bromley 16 12:31
U15 Boys 3x3km Callum Mylatt Blackheath and Bromley 38 12:47
U15 Boys 3x3km Malik Nehaili Herne Hill Harriers 45 12:56
U15 Boys 3x3km Lewis Warren Blackheath and Bromley 38 13:15
U15 Boys 3x3km Harrison Parker Blackheath and Bromley 38 14:22
U15 Boys 3x3km Joss Barber Blackheath and Bromley 41 15:00
U15 Boys 3x3km Charlie Davis Blackheath and Bromley 41 15:00
U15 Boys 3x3km Bertie Harrington Blackheath and Bromley 41 15:00
U15 Boys 3x3km Thomas Rigard-Asquith Herne Hill Harriers 45 15:00
U15 Boys 3x3km Jack Young Tonbridge AC J6 16:54
       
U15 Mixed 3x3km Bede Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge AC J Mixed 11:29
U15 Mixed 3x3km Dan Seagrove Tonbridge AC J Mixed 12:11
U15 Mixed 3x3km Fin Croll Tonbridge AC J3 13:08
U15 Mixed 3x3km Megan Driver Croydon Harriers 42 15:00
U15 Mixed 3x3km Jessica Moore Croydon Harriers 42 15:00
U15 Mixed 3x3km Joesph Lucas Croydon Harriers 42 15:00
U15 Mixed 3x3km Isabella Inns (u15) Tonbridge AC J Mixed 15:49
U15 Mixed 3x3km Megan Meager (u13) Tonbridge AC J3 15:53
U15 Mixed 3x3km Scarlet Coates (u13) Tonbridge AC J3 16:34
       
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J1    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A1 Katie Burgess (u13) 13:46  
B1 Abigail Johnstone (u13) 13:59  
C1 Katie Goodge (u13) 15:22  
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J2    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A2 Abianne Coates 13:45  
B2 Ellie Cohen 13:50  
C2 Evie Butler 13:50  
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J3    
Event U15 Mixed 3x3km Lap Time  
A3 Fin Croll 13:08  
B3 Scarlet Coates (u13) 16:34  
C3 Megan Meager (u13) 15:53  
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J4     
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A4 Toby Ross (u13) 13:27  
B4 Ewan Wood (u13) 13:28  
C4 Marcus Henbest (u13) 14:56  
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J5    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A5 Sam Crick 11:52  
B5 Hamish Johnstone 12:17  
C5 Ben Brooks 12:20  
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J6    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A6 Christian Lee 11:40  
B6 Harry Brown 12:26  
C6 Jack Young 16:54  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromley J1    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A10  Emilie Penlington  13:54  
B10  Jessica Neal  14:21  
C10  Lilly Tappenden 14:10  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromley J2    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A11 Morgan Squibb    15:01  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromley J3    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A12  Millie Smith   13:29  
B12  Naomi Kingston   12:34  
C12  Yasmin Austridge 12:48  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromley J4    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A13  Jessica Sellar 14:09  
B13  Grace Scopes 14:05  
C13 Kelsie Cornish 13:23  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromley J5    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A14  Stephanie Taylor 13:46  
B14  Darcey Kirwin 16:22  
C14  Amy Leech 13:35  
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
Team Name Tonbridge AC J Mixed    
Event U15 Mixed 3x3km Lap Time  
A15 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles 11:29  
B15 Dan Seagrove 12:11  
C15 Isabella Inns (u15) 15:49  
       
Club Club Blackheath and Bromley    
Team Name Club Blackheath and Bromley 16    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A16 Coleman Corry 12:31  
B16 Rowan Fuss 11:35  
C16 Angus Harrington 12:11  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromely    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromely 38    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A38 Callum Mylatt 12:47  
B38 Lewis Warren 13:15  
C38 Harrison Parker 14:22  
       
Club Blackheath and Bromley    
Team Name Blackheath and Bromley 41    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A41 Joss Barber 15:00  
B41 Charlie Davis 15:00  
C41 Bertie Harrington 15:00  
       
Club Croydon Harriers    
Team Name Croydon Harriers 42    
Event U15 Mixed 3x3km Lap Time  
A42 Megan Driver 15:00  
B42 Jessica Moore 15:00  
C42 Joesph Lucas 15:00  
       
Club Herne Hill Harriers    
Team Name Herne Hill Harriers 43    
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A43 Mohammad Ali 12:34  
B43 Jacob Ali 13:12  
C43 Oscar Millard 11:21  
       
Club Herne Hill Harriers    
Team Name Herne Hill Harriers 44    
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A44 Ted Turner 15:08  
B44 Alex Ferri 14:12  
C44 Ned Cranddock 13:32  
       
Club Herne Hill Harriers    
Team Name Herne Hill Harriers 45    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Lap Time  
A45 Mohammud Mohammud 12:16  
B45 Malik Nehaili 12:56  
C45 Thomas Rigard-Asquith 15:00  
       
Club Herne Hill Harriers    
Team Name Herne Hill Harriers 46    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A46 Lulu King 13:43  
B46 Amy Miller 13:54  
C46 Lily Newton 13:17  
       
Club Herne Hill Harriers    
Team Name Herne Hill Harriers 47    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A47 Zoey Tompkins 12:37  
B47 Eloise O'Shaunessy 12:43  
C47 Saskia Millard 11:58  
       
Club Herne Hill Harriers    
Team Name Herne Hill Harriers 48    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Lap Time  
A48 Ella Newton 13:31  
B48 Hannah Tompkins 13:22  
C48 Tatina Cooke 13:50  

Top of Page


 

Seniors Lap Times

Pos Leg Num Runner Lap  Club Team Name
1 3rd Leg C154 Charlie Joslin-Allen  12:46 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 1
2 4th Leg D197 Sam Coombes 12:55 Dartford Harriers Dartford Harriers A
3 1st Leg A154 Ryan Driscoll 12:55 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 1
4 2nd Leg B154 Tom Cox 13:02 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 1
5 1st Leg A155 George Duggan 13:07 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 2
6 1st Leg A173 Peter Chambers 13:10 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Men
7 1st Leg A198 Will Fuller 13:12 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley A 
8 2nd Leg B155 Alasdair Kinloch 13:15 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 2
9 4th Leg D156 Alex Howard 13:25 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 3
10 4th Leg D154 Julian Rendall 13:26 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 1
11 4th Leg D201 Scott Major 13:33 South London Harriers  South London Harriers201
12 4th Leg D172 Peter Chambers 13:34 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed team
13 2nd Leg B197 Andy Pickett 13:38 Dartford Harriers Dartford Harriers A
14 1st Leg A156 Stuart Brown 13:42 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 3
15 2nd Leg B198 Peter Tucker 13:42 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley A 
16 4th Leg D155 James Taylor 13:49 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 2
17 2nd Leg B156 Jamie Goodge 13:52 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 3
18 1st Leg A193 Joss Barber 13:53 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 193
19 4th Leg D157 Nathan Marsh 13:53 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 4
20 3rd Leg C157 Cameron Knapp 13:54 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 4
21 2nd Leg B173 Mark Plackett 13:57 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Men
22 1st Leg A199 Dan Kennedy 14:01 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 199
23 3rd Leg C155 Luca Russo 14:04 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 2
24 4th Leg D198 Finton Parkinson 14:06 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley A 
25 1st Leg A182 Chris Minns 14:08 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #1.
26 1st Leg A157 Toby Ralph 14:10 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 4
27 3rd Leg C197 Chris Biddle 14:11 Dartford Harriers Dartford Harriers A
28 3rd Leg C156 Michael Ellis 14:16 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 3
29 1st Leg A197 Alex Cameron 14:17 Dartford Harriers Dartford Harriers A
30 2nd Leg B163 Robert Boylin 14:25 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys A
31 3rd Leg C201 Laurie Pope 14:39 South London Harriers  South London Harriers201
32 4th Leg D199 Peter Tucker 14:41 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 199
33 1st Leg A201 Billy Casserly 14:43 South London Harriers  South London Harriers201
34 4th Leg D189 Ernie Hann 14:45 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 189
35 1st Leg A150 Nicole Taylor 14:46 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1
36 4th Leg D158 Ben Murphy 14:50 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 5
37 4th Leg D173 David Brown 14:51 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Men
38 4th Leg D182 Kieran OíDoherty 14:57 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #1.
39 4th Leg D205 Edwin McCormack 14:58 Dulwich Mens Dulwich Mens 205
40 2nd Leg B176  Jessica Keene 14:59 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies A Team
41 2nd Leg B157 Oliver Harding 15:00 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 4
42 4th Leg D159 Jamie Brown 15:02 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 6
43 3rd Leg C195 Steve Taylor 15:03 Orpington RR Orr XY
44 1st Leg A203 Victor Maughn 15:05 Herne Hill Harriers Team 203
45 4th Leg D176  Kelsey Fuss 15:06 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies A Team
46 2nd Leg B158 Hamish Wyatt 15:07 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 5
47 2nd Leg B193 Charlie Davis 15:08 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 193
48 3rd Leg C189 Justin Macenhill 15:09 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 189
49 1st Leg A163 Matt Emmerson 15:15 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys A
50 3rd Leg C158 Jordan Saul 15:15 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 5
51 4th Leg D163 Matthew Proctor 15:16 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys A
52 3rd Leg C182 Simon Carter 15:26 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #1.
53 3rd Leg C198 Tom Desborough 15:27 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley A 
54 4th Leg D174 David Chambers. 15:28 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers B Men
55 3rd Leg C159 Sam Avis 15:30 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 6
56 3rd Leg C163 Alastair Herd 15:31 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys A
57 3rd Leg C199 Daniel Ryan 15:32 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 199
58 3rd Leg C200 Dave Beadle 15:32 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 200
59 2nd Leg B160 Andy Wood 15:36 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 7(M50)
60 1st Leg A204 Carole Pennington 15:37 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Ladies 204
61 2nd Leg B159 Peter Mills 15:39 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 6
62 1st Leg A160 Richard Owen 15:39 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 7(M50)
63 4th Leg D164 Robert Bates 15:41 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys B
64 3rd Leg C173 Patrick Lucas 15:42 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Men
65 4th Leg D203 David Adam 15:44 Herne Hill Harriers Team 203
66 2nd Leg B201 John Foss 15:45 South London Harriers  South London Harriers201
67 2nd Leg B172 Alan Burn 15:47 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed team
68 2nd Leg B189 Colin Hann 15:50 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 189
69 3rd Leg C205 Ebe Prill 16:04 Dulwich Mens Dulwich Mens 205
70 3rd Leg C164 Rory Alexander 16:05 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys B
71 2nd Leg B164 Euan Williams 16:05 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys B
72 1st Leg A162 Steve Keywood 16:06 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Guest
73 1st Leg A174 Neil Aikman. 16:07 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers B Men
74 2nd Leg B161 Mark Pitcairn-Knowles 16:09 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 8 
75 1st Leg A158 Mark Coates 16:12 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 5
76 1st Leg A206 Mel Edwards 16:14 Dulwich Ladies Dulwich Ladies206
77 4th Leg D208 Bill Arnold 16:14 South London Harriers South London Harriers 208
78 2nd Leg B194 Andy Tucker 16:15 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 194
79 1st Leg A194 Mark Watling 16:16 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 194
80 4th Leg D195 Steve Georgiadis 16:16 Orpington RR Orr XY
81 4th Leg D209 Pippa Major 16:21 South London South London 209
82 1st Leg A159 Joe Watts 16:22 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 6
83 2nd Leg B150 Sian Driscoll 16:23 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1
84 1st Leg A184 Martin Cunningham. 16:27 Petts Wood Runners Petts Wood Runners
85 1st Leg A189 Graeme Drysdale 16:29 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 189
86 1st Leg A151 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles 16:32 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 2
87 1st Leg A165 Jack Marsch 16:33 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys C
88 3rd Leg C176 Leah Everson 16:33 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies A Team
89 1st Leg A195 Steve Garden 16:34 Orpington RR Orr XY
90 1st Leg A185 Mary James 16:35 South London Harriers  South London Harriers Ladies A
91 1st Leg A210 Mick Jones 16:35 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 210
92 1st Leg A161 Thomas Sharp 16:36 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 8 
93 3rd Leg C210 Mark Watling 16:38 Unattached Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 210
94 3rd Leg C151 Alice Ralph 16:40 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 2
95 2nd Leg B166 Alex Patton 16:41 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys D
96 3rd Leg C203 Tony Marran 16:41 Herne Hill Harriers Team 203
97 1st Leg A164 Matthew Collins 16:44 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys B
98 4th Leg D185 Ruth Hutton 16:45 South London Harriers  South London Harriers Ladies A
99 3rd Leg C190 Paul Stanford 16:45 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 190
100 4th Leg D166 Alex Patton 16:47 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys D
101 4th Leg D200 Alexis Tobin 16:48 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 200
102 2nd Leg B174 Dane Lawrence. 16:49 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers B Men
103 2nd Leg B190 Chris Morton 16:49 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 190
104 4th Leg D188 Ian Montgomery 16:50 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 188
105 4th Leg D190 Andy Perks 16:51 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 190
106 4th Leg D191 Darren Woods 16:51 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 191
107 3rd Leg C161 Paul Hale 16:52 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 8 
108 2nd Leg B182 Paul Fletcher 16:56 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #1.
109 2nd Leg B170 Andy Lawes 16:57 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Mens A
110 3rd Leg C172 Neil Aikman 16:58 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed team
111 4th Leg D180 Claire Sutton 16:59 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 1
112 3rd Leg C204 Jane Bradshaw 17:00 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Ladies 204
113 4th Leg D150 Sophie Foreman 17:02 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1
114 4th Leg D184 Andrew Breese. 17:02 Petts Wood Runners Petts Wood Runners
115 2nd Leg B206 Andrea Pickup 17:03 Dulwich Ladies Dulwich Ladies206
116 4th Leg D206 Nicola Richmond 17:05 Dulwich Ladies Dulwich Ladies206
117 1st Leg A166 Paul Turner 17:06 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys D
118 1st Leg A205 Hugh Balfour 17:08 Dulwich Mens Dulwich Mens 205
119 2nd Leg B171 Stevie Lawrence 17:10 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Women
120 3rd Leg C185 Amy Billups 17:10 South London Harriers  South London Harriers Ladies A
121 3rd Leg C162 Sarah Croll (non member) 17:13 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Guest
122 2nd Leg B191 Colin Cotton 17:15 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 191
123 4th Leg D193 Will Pope 17:15 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 193
124 3rd Leg C150 Chloe Bird 17:16 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1
125 2nd Leg B204 Jenny Neal 17:19 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Ladies 204
126 2nd Leg B210 Nick Barber 17:20 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 210
127 3rd Leg C149 Sam Whiting W35 17:24 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers SW1
128 1st Leg A176  Shannon Riskey 17:27 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies A Team
129 3rd Leg C184 Daniel Bugden. 17:27 Petts Wood Runners Petts Wood Runners
130 2nd Leg B183 Stephen Winfield 17:28 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #2
131 3rd Leg C174 James Moore. 17:29 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers B Men
132 1st Leg A152 Tony Cohen 17:29 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mixed 1
133 4th Leg D165 James Robson 17:31 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys C
134 1st Leg A188 Iain Swaton 17:31 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 188
135 4th Leg D194 Nick Corry 17:32 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 194
136 2nd Leg B185 Pippa Major 17:34 South London Harriers  South London Harriers Ladies A
137 1st Leg A183 Richard Harper 17:34 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #2
138 1st Leg A149 Ivea Lobaciute  17:35 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers SW1
139 4th Leg D160 Cain Bradley 17:37 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 7(M50)
140 3rd Leg C194 Adrian Stocks 17:38 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 194
141 1st Leg A207 Jo Brady 17:39 Dulwich Mixed Team Dulwich Mixed Team 207
142 3rd Leg C193 Bertie Harrington 17:40 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 193
143 2nd Leg B175 Derham 17:42 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers C Men .
144 2nd Leg B151 Kiri Marsh 17:44 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 2
145 3rd Leg C160 Nick Lee 17:44 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 7(M50)
146 3rd Leg C166 Paul Turner 17:48 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys D
147 2nd Leg B209 Pam Inela 17:50 South London South London 209
148 1st Leg A177  Joanna Clowes 17:51 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies B Team
149 2nd Leg B152 Hannah Czarnowski 17:53 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mixed 1
150 4th Leg D151 Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles 17:54 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 2
151 4th Leg D202 Toby Kent 17:57 South London Harriers South London Harriers 202
152 1st Leg A202 Nigel Bush 17:57 South London Harriers South London Harriers 202
153 4th Leg D210 Iain Swatton 17:57 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 210
154 4th Leg D170 Chris Pike 17:57 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Mens A
155 1st Leg A209 Tessa Billux 17:58 South London South London 209
156 4th Leg D192 Steph Upton 17:59 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 192
157 2nd Leg B205 Gary Sullivan 18:01 Dulwich Mens Dulwich Mens 205
158 1st Leg A192 Joesphine Thompson 18:04 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 192
159 2nd Leg B202 Shaun Brea 18:05 South London Harriers South London Harriers 202
160 3rd Leg C207 Mick Mann 18:09 Dulwich Mixed Team Dulwich Mixed Team 207
161 1st Leg A153 Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles 18:09 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 3 (W40)
162 1st Leg A175 Andy Del Nevo. 18:11 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers C Men .
163 4th Leg D204 Clare Robinson 18:12 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Ladies 204
164 2nd Leg B184 Jenny Leng. 18:13 Petts Wood Runners Petts Wood Runners
165 1st Leg A170 Dave Carton 18:15 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Mens A
166 1st Leg A191 Robin Jamieson 18:16 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 191
167 3rd Leg C202 Andy Collins 18:17 South London Harriers South London Harriers 202
168 4th Leg D207 Andrea Pickup 18:18 Dulwich Mixed Team Dulwich Mixed Team 207
169 3rd Leg C177  Chloe Kibblewhite 18:28 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies B Team
170 2nd Leg B200 Scott Bulmer 18:34 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 200
171 2nd Leg B167 Cornelia Bentsen 18:36 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls A
172 4th Leg D175 Rod Harrington. 18:36 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers C Men .
173 4th Leg D161 Duncan Ralph 18:37 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Men's 8 
174 3rd Leg C208 Frances Upcock 18:38 South London Harriers South London Harriers 208
175 1st Leg A200 John Fenwick 18:39 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 200
176 3rd Leg C165 Otto Newland 18:42 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys C
177 1st Leg A167 Emily Monkhouse 18:50 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls A
178 2nd Leg B180 Donna Mewis 18:55 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 1
179 4th Leg D152 Emily Hale 19:00 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mixed 1
180 2nd Leg B177  Mary Guy 19:01 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies B Team
181 3rd Leg C180 Emma Mitchell 19:02 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 1
182 2nd Leg B195 Steve Beamont 19:04 Orpington RR Orr XY
183 1st Leg A180 Delphine Benezet 19:05 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 1
184 1st Leg A168 Isobel Spence 19:05 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls B
185 3rd Leg C170 Barry Wetherilt 19:06 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Mens A
186 2nd Leg B149 Jen Barraclough  19:07 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers SW1
187 2nd Leg B203 Nick Swatton 19:11 Herne Hill Harriers Team 203
188 2nd Leg B208 Steve Rigby 19:15 South London Harriers South London Harriers 208
189 3rd Leg C175 Keith Brown. 19:17 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers C Men .
190 3rd Leg C168 Georgina Powell 19:19 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls B
191 3rd Leg C152 Emilia Hope 19:20 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mixed 1
192 3rd Leg C188 Neil Roberts 19:31 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 188
193 4th Leg D162 Carl Croll (non member) 19:33 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Guest
194 3rd Leg C183 Andrew Hinds 19:33 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #2
195 4th Leg D181 Nicky Howard 19:33 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 2
196 1st Leg A208 Tim Cooke 19:36 South London Harriers South London Harriers 208
197 1st Leg A181 Viv Greig 19:43 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 2
198 4th Leg D177  Molly Dent 19:45 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies B Team
199 1st Leg A178  Abigail Kingston 19:47 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies C Team
200 3rd Leg C167 Leah Everson 19:47 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls A
201 3rd Leg C206 Joanne Shelton 19:49 Dulwich Ladies Dulwich Ladies206
202 2nd Leg B199 Nigel Bulmer 19:51 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 199
203 3rd Leg C153 Rachel Fagg 19:55 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 3 (W40)
204 2nd Leg B165 Ollie Cross 20:05 Sevenoaks School  Sevenoaks School Boys C
205 2nd Leg B207 Laura Vincent 20:05 Dulwich Mixed Team Dulwich Mixed Team 207
206 2nd Leg B178  Emma Rowland  20:05 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies C Team
207 3rd Leg C178 Lorna Clowes 20:07 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies C Team
208 4th Leg D167 Anna Woodward 20:09 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls A
209 3rd Leg C192 Debra Bourne 20:13 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 192
210 3rd Leg C196 Helen Gilbert 20:20 Orpington RR ORR XX 196
211 2nd Leg B188 William Slack 20:33 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 188
212 4th Leg D168 Amy Mead 20:40 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls B
213 1st Leg A196 Becky Noakes 20:41 Orpington RR ORR XX 196
214 3rd Leg C181 Mona Arlott 20:44 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 2
215 2nd Leg B168 Angela Loesher-montal 20:47 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Girls B
216 1st Leg A171 Jules Williams 20:48 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Women
217 4th Leg D153 Helen Cohen 20:53 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 3 (W40)
218 3rd Leg C171 Miriam De Souza 21:03 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Women
219 2nd Leg B153 Emma Avis 21:08 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 3 (W40)
220 2nd Leg B162 Gary Duggan 21:08 Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Guest
221 4th Leg D178 Fran Pickup 21:14 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC B&B Ladies C Team
222 4th Leg D183 Stuart Wilson 21:27 Beckenham Running Club Menís Team #2
223 4th Leg D196 Louise Baker 21:35 Orpington RR ORR XX 196
224 4th Leg D149 Sarah Allen W50 21:35 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers SW1
225 4th Leg D171 Isobel Harrington 21:37 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers A Women
226 2nd Leg B196 Fiona Noakes 21:45 Orpington RR ORR XX 196
227 3rd Leg C209 Andrea Owlet 21:49 South London South London 209
228 2nd Leg B192 Linda Daniel 22:09 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 192
229 3rd Leg C191 Julian Spencer-Wood 22:17 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 191
230 2nd Leg B181 Alice Langton 23:28 Beckenham Running Club Beckenham Running Club Ladies 2
231 1st Leg A172 Yvonne Fernandez Bonner 23:32 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed team
232 1st Leg A190 Graeme Bowyer 25:29 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon 190

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk