Schools 2012

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

 

B&BHAC Schools/Mayor's Race - Sparrows Den 29 February 2012

 

Boys Under 11

 

Position Number Name School
1 204 Peter Guy Alexandra Primary School
2 360 Jamie Regan Wickham Common Primary
3 282 Joe Walsh  Oak Lodge
4 395 Finlay Lovatt Wickham Common Primary
5 314 Zachary Jennings St. Davids College
6 331 Toby Ross Tubbenden Primary
7 201 Lewis Warren Alexandra Primary School
8 376 Louis Toomey Chislehurst Cof E Primary
9 294 Toba Adepoju Parish CofE Primary
10 333 Kier Lundy Tubbenden Primary
11 295 Nathan Hodges Parish CofE Primary
12 377 Sam Theaker Chislehurst Cof E Primary
13 293 John Tobi Agboola Parish CofE Primary
14 205 Matthew Creasey Alexandra Primary School
15 292 Cameron Konov Parish CofE Primary
16 379 Joseph Gant Chislehurst Cof E Primary
17 400 Harrison Parker Wickham Common Primary
18 380 Toby Cogswell Chislehurst Cof E Primary
19 277 Robert Suckling Keston
20 271 patrick Conners Keston
21 273 Jay Gatward Keston
22 240 Ryan Brown Wickham Court
23 381 Jay Sparks Wickham Common Primary
24 383 Will Davies Chislehurst Cof E Primary
25 272 James Kay Keston
26 278 Jaan Stanley Keston
27 299 Oliver Stewart Parish CofE Primary
28 355 Daniel Seston Wickham Common Primary
29 371 Myles Duffus Chislehurst Cof E Primary
30 296 Joe Harney Parish CofE Primary
31 298 Oscar Steele Parish CofE Primary
32      
33 357 Scott Seager Wickham Common Primary
34 300 Ben Elliot Parish CofE Primary
35 275 Ollie Foggitt Keston
36 351 Nicholas Paddington Wickham Common Primary
37 285 Stephen Barratt Oak Lodge
38 382 Jack Davies Chislehurst Cof E Primary
39 392 Ben Woodyard Wickham Common Primary
40 286 Alex Miles Oak Lodge
41 315 Joe Gilby St. Davids College
42 284 Joe Hamilton Oak Lodge
43 372 Tom Hannifin Chislehurst Cof E Primary
44 359 Joseph Faiers Wickham Common Primary
45 297 Joshua Heald Parish CofE Primary
46 334 Michael Phillips Tubbenden Primary
47 367 Jamie Nordue Wickham Court
48 390 Brandon  Lenton Wickham Court
49 356 Liam McKenna Wickham Common Primary
50 378 Sebastian Large Chislehurst Cof E Primary
51 291 William Everett Parish CofE Primary
52 352 Joseph Cotton Wickham Common Primary
53 394 Oliver Sweeney Wickham Common Primary
54 393 Lennon Ladds Wickham Common Primary
55 206 Joshua Wyllie Alexandra Primary School
56 276 Sam Painting Keston
57 399 Billy Hughes Wickham Common Primary
58 392 Ben Woodyard Wickham Common Primary
59 373 William mason Chislehurst Cof E Primary
60 375 Callum Viner Bird Chislehurst Cof E Primary
61 374 Benji Orwell Chislehurst Cof E Primary
62 329 Jack Vickers St. Mark's
63 283 Ben Briggs Oak Lodge
64 281 Oscar Powell Oak Lodge
65 397 Conor Matthews Wickham Common Primary
66 274 Harvey Betts Keston
67 279 Alexander Mcmillan Keston
68 354 Harrison Hill Wickham Common Primary
69 396 Michael Melfi Wickham Common Primary
70 233 Louis Austin Chelsfield Primary School
71 239 Ryan Hewlett Wickham Court
72 223 Meshac Goredji Blenheim Primary
73 327 Herbie Willimson St. Mark's
74 332 Tom Lewis Tubbenden Primary
75 361 Jack Smith Wickham Court
76 234 Jacob Fassoli Chelsfield Primary School
77 330 Charlie Cotes St. Mark's
78 312 Max Esipisu St. Davids College
79 202 Harvey McCartney-McLoughlin Alexandra Primary School
80 311 James Sheldon St. Davids College
81 335 Reece Mansbridge Tubbenden Primary
82 336 Lewis Thistleton Tubbenden Primary
83 321 Matthew Tomalin St. Mark's
84 289 Alexander Adams Wickham Court
85 386 Finn Rodgers Wickham Court
86 391 Ellis Martin Wickham Common Primary
87 317 Daniel Witchell  St. Davids College
88 235 Ben Bromley Chelsfield Primary School
89 328 Joshua Collins St. Mark's
90 231 Harrison Carter Chelsfield Primary School
91 226 Jim Whyte Blenheim Primary
92 232 Kai Aldridge Chelsfield Primary School
93 222 C J Fisher Blenheim Primary
94 358 Thomas Pleant Wickham Common Primary
95 287 Rowan Ngan Wickham Court
97 353 Sebastion Owusu Wickham Common Primary
98 221 Justice Ndom base Blenheim Primary
99 369 Joshua Court Wickham Court
100 290 Kwakuhle Kumalo Wickham Court
101 385 Corwin Mitchell Wickham Common Primary
102 398 Matthew Layson Wickham Common Primary
103 388 Joel McLeod Wickham Court
104 238 Xani Coles Wickham Court
105 236 Joseph Woollams Chelsfield Primary School
106 370 Rory Alpert Wickham Court
107 368 Jaden Joseph Wickham Court
108 389 Jerel Yamkah Wickham Court
109 237 James Douglas Wickham Court
110 366 Harry Stacey Wickham Court
111 364 Ngoni Murombe Wickham Court
  225 Kalif Oketunde Blenheim Primary
  365 Themba Ngoma Wickham Court
  313 Matthew Vaz St. Davids College
  318 Daniel Osahon St. Davids College
  363 Charlie Stocks Wickham Court
  362 Richard Webb Wickham Court

 

Girls U11

 

Position Name School
1 Jessica Sellar Tubbendham
2 Imogen Meers Bromley High
3 Charlotte Limbrey Chislehurst
4 Francesca Powell Oak Lodge
5 Alice Prentice Babington House
6 Amy Walton Chislehurst
7 Leah Baxter Croydon High
8 Imogen Duke Bromley High
9 Abigail Theaker Chislehurst
10 Anne Guy Alexandra
11 Maya Percival Bromley High
12 Michelle Li Bromley High
13 Carlotta M-C St. Mark's
14 Sophie De Ferrari Parish
15 Gaby Piper Keston
16 Annie Ponulak Tubbendham
17 Holly Mave Parish
18 Eleanor Theaker Chislehurst
19 Millie Thompson Parish
20 Caitlin Chick Bromley High
21 Alice Long Keston
22 Sarah Nawaz Croydon High
23 Rachel Thompson Parish
24 Maya Reber Wickham Common
25 Serena Hunt Bromley High
26 Beth Fisher Bromley High
27 Grace Fitzpatrick Bromley High
28 Levi Osahon Parish
29 Ellie Taylor Parish
30 Nadia Pettit Johnston Bromley High
31 Zoe Austridge Wickham Common
32 Katya Pitt Croydon High
33 Eszter Britz Chislehurst
34 Drew kearns Wickham Common
35 Ines Khair Parish
36 Victoria Evans Parish
37 Ruby Butler Keston
38 Isobel Carter Parish
39 Annabel Frost Chislehurst
40 Flora McEwan Croydon High
41 Lily Cotton Wickham Common
42 Monique Akinbile Alexandra
43 Elise Fallon Oak Lodge
44 Olivia Fitzpatrick Bromley High
45 Darcy Morton Babington House
46 Eloise B-T Bromley High
47 Linh Lam St. Mark's
48 Natalie Gobel St. David's
49 Florence Smith Parish
50 Katherine George Bromley High
51 Abigail Scott Chislehurst
52 Ella Knowles St. David's
53 Mia Fallon Oak Lodge
54 Abigail Heaseman Keston
55 Hailey Hobbs Tubbendham
56 Kiera-Grace Gordon Alexandra
57 Joely Buckland Tubbendham
58 Samantha Gordon Alexandra
59 Sharon Olalekan Alexandra
60 Ife Ajala Chislehurst
61 Felicity Covill Chislehurst
62 Melissa Hart Wickham Common
63 Esther Steadman Croydon High
64 Abby Ashworth Oak Lodge
65 Macy Dore-Boise St. David's
66 Kate Norton St. David's
67 Zoe Martial Oak Lodge
68 Poppy Louise Tully Wickham Common
69 Mia Aston St. David's
70 Rachel Sced Wickham Common
71 Molly Hartnell Chelsfield
72 Rhiannon B-C Tubbendham
73 Amelia Dudley Wickham Court
74 Jenna Moffit Wickham Common
75 Olivia Wollams Chelsfield
76 Holly Lcas Chelsfield
77 Sophie Dee St. David's
78 Scarlett Viner-Bird Chislehurst
79 Naomi Cook Chislehurst
80 Rachel Pain Oak Lodge
81 Reika Yamamoto Croydon High
82 Olivia Vowell Wickham Common
83    
84 Laura Mascarenhas Wickham Common
85 Annabelle Simmonds St. David's
86 Amelia Peacock St. Mark's
87 Beverley Donald Tubbendham
88 Maisie Sheath Tubbendham
89 Harmony B-J Keston
90 Anna Mc Anallen Babington House
91 Rachel Ager-Brooks Keston
92 Emily Haines Blenheim
93   Bromley High
94 Grace Gogognan Blenheim
95 Laura Thompson Babington House
96 Billy Allen Babington House
97 Lily Pearce Wickham Court
98 Morgan Martin Wickham Court
99 Yazmin Halil Babington House
100 Phoenix Russell Chelsfield
101 Hannah Willis Chelsfield
102 Keira Bhola Blenheim
103 Naomi Goodnews Chelsfield
104 Zoe Mountain Keston
105 Annabel Webb Wickham Court
106 Bethany Major Wickham Court
107 Ella Cherry Wickham Common
108 Katie Layson Wickham Common
109 Connie Peach Wickham Court
110 Lily Kemp Wickham Court
111 Amy Louise D.F.T Wickham Court
112 Amelie Owen St. Mark's
113 Alicia Wretham St. Mark's
114 Eden Folkes Wickham Court
115 Marie Jennings Blenheim
116 Ellie Hamlin Blenheim
117 Sriabitha M Wickham Court
118 Anna A Wickham Court
119 Ellie Kemp Wickham Court
120 Rebecca Wilkinson Wickham Court
121 Yasmin Simpson Wickham Court

 

U11 Team Results

 

OVERALL TEAM RESULT
1 CHISLEHURST 90
2 PARISH 121
3 WICKHAM COMMON 176
4 KESTON 212
5 ALEXANDRA 243
6 TUBBENDEN 265
7 OAK LODGE 286
8 ST. DAVID'S 435
9 ST. MARKS 529
10 WICKHAM COURT 565
11 CHELSFIELD 646
12 BLENHEIM 757
     
BOYS TEAM RESULT
1 WICKHAM COMMON 46
2 PARISH 48
3 CHISLEHURST 54
4 ALEXANDRA 77
5 KESTON 85
6 OAK LODGE 122
7 TUBBENDEN 136
8 WICKHAM COURT 184
9 ST. DAVID'S 204
10 ST MARK'S 295
11 CHELSFIELD 324
12 BLEMHEIM 354
     
GIRLS TEAM RESULT
1 BROMLEY HIGH 33
2 CHISLEHURST 36
3 PARISH 73
4 CROYDON HIGH 101
5 KESTON 127
6 TUBBENDEN  129
7 WICKHAM COMMON 130
8 OAK LODGE 164
9 ALEXANDRA 166
10 ST. DAVID'S 231
11 ST. MARK'S 234
12 BABINGTON HOUSE 235
13 CHELSFIELD 322
14 WICKHAM COURT 381
15 BLENHEIM 403

 

U13 Boys

 

position time number name school
1 09:42 561 Thomas Wright Langley Park
2 10:13 571 James Puxty Skinners
3 10:20 701 Jake Potter Farringtons
4 10:23 542 Liam Batty Coopers' Co and Corborn
5 10:32 548 Flynn Astbury Coopers' Co and Corborn
6 10:40 558 Okiki Olugunna Beths Grammar
7 10:42 565 Jake Newberry Langley Park
8 10:45 574 Theo Hall Skinners
9 10:50 523 George Jimoh Beths Grammar
10 10:55 577 Luke Bright Skinners
11 10:59 575 Oscar Hussey Skinners
12 11:04 572 Cameron Wilson Skinners
13 11:08 545 Ben Davis Coopers' Co and Corborn
14 11:09 568 Nick Boulding Langley Park
15 11:11 543 Finlay Hyde Coopers' Co and Corborn
16 11:14 549 Oliver Morter Coopers' Co and Corborn
17 11:17 579 Guy Ritcher Skinners
18 11:18 547 Sam Parle Coopers' Co and Corborn
19 11:19 573 Tom Willets Skinners
20 11:25 583 Anthony Storkey Skinners
21 11:26 551 Anthony Enye Coopers' Co and Corborn
22 11:27 576 William Norwood Skinners
23 11:27 512 Lewis Bryan Beths Grammar
24 11:28 578 Jed Wilton Skinners
25 11:29 550 Ben Walledge Coopers' Co and Corborn
26 11:32 533 Evan McDonald Colfe's
27 11:34 544 Zack Killoran Coopers' Co and Corborn
28 11:37 713 Scott Bulmer Langley Park
29 11:38 546 Ryan Pinkney Coopers' Co and Corborn
30 11:41 580 Ben Erxleben Skinners
31 11:43 569 Shey Cole Langley Park
32 11:44 724 Louis Clarke Beths Grammar
33 11:44 570 Freddy Eveson Langley Park
34 11:46 559 Ibsa Ganadu Beths Grammar
35 11:47 535 Chris Harris Colfe's
36 11:49 560 James Bach Beths Grammar
37 11:57 703 Joel Akande Farringtons
38 12:03 581 Spencer Britton Skinners
39 12:08 534 Dyas Mohideen Colfe's
40 12:16 566 Oli Matthews Langley Park
41 12:17 584 Vineet Skinners
42 12:22 582 Kokkiligad Skinners
43 12:29 513 Caws Horden Beths Grammar
44 12:32 585 Alex Johnson Skinners
45 12:42 554 Ali Reith Beths Grammar
46 12:43 528 Tommy May Beths Grammar
47 12:47 705 Olaniran Kassim Farringtons
48 12:48 557 Christe Dunbar Beths Grammar
49 12:53   Jack Webber Langley Park
50 12:53 722 Jidda Kamara Beths Grammar
51 12:54 521 Tulu Ajetunmobi Beths Grammar
52 12:55 563 Tom Boyden Langley Park
53 12:55 511 Sean Robinson Beths Grammar
54 12:55 519 Christopher Pereira Beths Grammar
55 12:56 521 Tolo Ajetunmobi Beths Grammar
56 12:59 567 Harry Duncumb Langley Park
57 12:59 532 Ben Baker Colfe's
58 13:01 704 Thomas Mills Farringtons
59 13:10 552 Luke Moore Beths Grammar
60 13:12 564 Zach Kelleher Langley Park
61 13:12 520 Oliver Clarborne Dixon Beths Grammar
62 13:21 541 Ben Bridgman Coopers' Co and Corborn
63 13:22 529 Joe Erahabur Beths Grammar
64 13:25 526 Bayly Malone-Adams Beths Grammar
65 13:30 553 George Marley Beths Grammar
66 13:32 556 Jason Ofei Barsu Beths Grammar
67 13:34 524 Jake Spiteri Beths Grammar
68 13:38 555 Billy Harris Beths Grammar
69 13:40 514 Jushua Daly Beths Grammar
70 13:46 525 Lucas Hart Beths Grammar
71 13:55 527 David Bakare Beths Grammar
72 14:10 518 Joshua Sofowonu Beths Grammar
73 14:11 531 Henry Addy-Topping Colfe's
74 14:13 712 Oliver Colbran Skinners
75 14:31 702 Jack Hall Farringtons
76 14:38 536 Ben Hooper Colfe's
77 14:09 530 Ahmed Elsaddiy Beths Grammar
78 14:19 517 Ayo Adewumi Beths Grammar
79 14:47 516 Daniel Smith Beths Grammar
80 15:53 515 Prosper Igbimidiou Beths Grammar
         

 

 

U13 Girls

 

position time number name school
1   427 Sabrina Sinha Bromley High
2   491 Shannan Riskey Hayes
3   461 Amy Baggs Coopers Co. and Coborn
4   494 Jasmin Austridge Hayes
5   462 Jess Ward Coopers Co. and Coborn
6   426 Tamara Elliot Bromley High
7   493 Georgina Piper Hayes
8   429 Tammy Falshaw Bromley High
9   466 Emily Marshall Coopers Co. and Coborn
10   443 Nell Miller Bullers Wood
11   441 Safiya Atkins-Dykes Bullers Wood
12   485 Alex Cheeseman Langley Park Girls
13   465 Lois Wyatt Coopers Co. and Coborn
14   430 Elizabeth Ibidonni Bromley High
15   442 Annabelle Underdaun Bullers Wood
16   484 Emma Wade Langley Park Girls
17   434 Vicky ? Bullers Wood
18   435 Elenor Hearn Bullers Wood
19   431 Lucy Marchant Bullers Wood
20   464 Ruby Wilson Coopers Co. and Coborn
21   468 Anna MANNING Coopers Co. and Coborn
22   428 Paige Macheath Bromley High
23   471 Jenna London Coopers Co. and Coborn
24   492 Olivia Sced Hayes
25   411 Emily McLaren Beaverwood
26   483 Meg Beaman-Browne Langley Park Girls
27   463 Hannah Binning Coopers Co. and Coborn
28   467 Victoria Bishop Coopers Co. and Coborn
29   481 Chloe Kibblewhite Langley Park Girls
30   655 Nadia Mather Farringtons
31   402 Olivia Hudson Babington House
32   425 Imogen Stoodley Bromley High
33   487 Lucy Steward Langley Park Girls
34   446 Pheobe Walsh Bullers Wood
35   433 Madeline Payne Bullers Wood
36   666   Croydon High
37   654 Amy Fisher Farringtons
38   664 Chloe Christaki Croydon High
39   665 Izzy George Croydon High
40   451 Lucy Sargout Colfe's
41   661 Leah Cain Croydon High
42   420 Danielle Goddin Beaverwood
43   482 Bethan Ellis Langley Park Girls
44   432 Millie Haffenden Bullers Wood
45   415 Lauren Polson Beaverwood
46   445 Emily Clarke Bullers Wood
47   452 Charlotte Carbin Colfe's
48   663 Nicola Coulthwaite Croydon High
49   401 Kyra-Marie Rankin Babington House
50   444 Lauren McAleer Bullers Wood
51   486 Jaide Langford Langley Park Girls
52   422 Paulina Peskauskaite Beaverwood
53   470 Brianna Cummins Coopers Co. and Coborn
54   414 Grace Whitelock Beaverwood
55   413 Olivia Weston Beaverwood
56   403 Isabella Makarona Davies Babington House
57   404 Marina Konstantinidis Babington House
58   412 Tia Mohan Beaverwood
59   416 Rebekah Townsend Beaverwood
60   419 Alice Niouma Beaverwood
61   418 Sophie Fairbrother Beaverwood
62   417 Alex Havell Beaverwood
63   405 Natasha Panday-Dugdill Babington House
64   406 Anna Barnett Babington House
65   472 Hannah Batty Coopers Co. and Coborn
66        

 

U13 Team Results

 

BOYS TEAM RESULT
1 SKINNERS 31
2 COOPERS' CO. and COBORN 37
3 LANGLEY PARK BOYS 53
4 BETHS GRAMMAR 66
5 FARRINGTONS 145
6 COLFE'S 157
     
     
GIRLS TEAM RESULT
1 BROMLEY HIGH 29
2 COOPERS' CO. and COBORN 30
3 HAYES 37
4 BULLERS WOOD 53
5 LANGLEY PARK GIRLS 83
6 CROYDON HIGH 154
7 BEAVERWOOD 164
8 BABINGTON HOUSE 193

 

Open Race Boys

 

POSITION time NAME SCHOOL
1 21:56 Alex King Judd
2 22:09 Nathan Marsh Judd
3 22:12 Tom Devlin Judd
4 22:20 Nick Armstrong Beths Grammar
5 22:42 Thomas Wright Beths Grammar
6 23:11 Cameron Knapp Judd
7 23:21 James Walsh John Fisher
8 23:22 Alex Howard Judd
9 23:23 Patrick Lucas John Fisher
10 23:49 Henry Kinnersley Judd
11 23:56 Matt Ankell Judd
12 24;00 Alex Harris Judd
13 24;01 Joe Selley Eltham College
14 24;12 Nick Shade Coopers' Co. and Coborn
15 24;21 Alex Parrinder Nicholls Judd
16 24;23 Tom Butcher Tiffin
17 24;27 Richard Ellis Judd
18 24;51 Rob Yates Eltham College
19 24;52 Andrew Holland Coopers' Co. and Coborn
20 25;07 Cray Morten Judd
21 25;10 Harry Jarvis Tiffin
22 25;12 Rory Bloom John Fisher
23 25;13 Dan Finch Eltham College
24 25;13 Alastair Bashay Eltham College
25 25;21 Dan Balloch Judd
26 25;29 Henry Murdoch Judd
27 25;43 Robert Spalding John Fisher
28 25;58 Conor Murphy John Fisher
29 26;05 Alex Macaulay Judd
30 26;14 HARRY Williams John Fisher
31 26;15 Sean Wilson Coopers' Co. and Coborn
32 26;42 Aleks Wiltshire Farringtons
33 26;52 Harry Needham Beths Grammar
34 26;59 Will Gazzard Coopers' Co. and Coborn
35 27;02 Tom Bassett Eltham College
36 27;05    
37 27;06 Alex Plimmer Judd
38 27;12 Ben Dance Coopers' Co. and Coborn
39 27;14 Edwin Harris Tiffin
40 27;20 Simon Williamson Tiffin
41 27;22 Tom Hardle Judd
42 27;34 William Rowlands Colfe's
43 27;36 John Kelly John Fisher
44 28;17 CallumStoodies Eltham College
45 28;19 Dominic FERNEE John Fisher
46 28;22 Sean McAllister John Fisher
47 28;23 Sean Barton John Fisher
48 28;23 Joe Magliocco John Fisher
49 28;26 Benen Hodge John Fisher
50 29;01 Christian Kinnersley Judd
51 29;04 Harry Mead Farringtons
52 29;05 Jamie Rix John Fisher
53 29;18 Peter Owen  John Fisher
54 29;25 Abdulla Zayan Eltham College
55 29;36 Jason Webber Judd
56 29;37 Alex McKenzie Judd
57 29;39 Nicholas Schabed Tiffin
58 29;46 Nick Farr Judd
59 29;46 Joe Pennyborn Tiffin
60 29;58 Ryan Davison-Pearce Coopers' Co. and Coborn
61 30;04 John Binhah Tiffin
62 30;41 Zak Winnield Judd
63 30;44 Ross Lewer Beths Grammar
64 30;51 Josh Parry Eltham College
65 31;05 Joe Klein  Tiffin
66 31;07 Christian Turner Judd
67 31;10 James Parr Judd
68 31;13 Steven Thurd Tiffin
69 31;17 Jamie Macneill Beths Grammar
70 31;21 Ethan Barry Beths Grammar
71 31;32 George Bryant Judd
72 31;43 Adam Curry Tiffin
73 32;01 David Rapley Tiffin
74 32;25 Millar Ryan Tiffin
75 33;07 Dan Allen Judd
76 33;12 Robert McAllister John Fisher
77 34;10 Freddy Keefe Coopers' Co. and Coborn
78 34;14 Jordan Kent Tiffin
79 34;50    
80 35;58    

 

  Team Result  
1 Judd 12
2 John Fisher 65
3 Eltham College 78
4 Coopers Co. and Coborn 98
5 Beths Grammar 105
6 Tiffin 116

 

 

Open Race Girls

 

position time number name school
1 26:01:00   Lydia Hallam Coopers' Co. and Coborn
2 26:28:00   Isobel Ives Coopers' Co. and Coborn
3 26:40:00   Charlotte Rhule Croydon High
4 27:15:00   Janae Galley Langley Park Girls
5 27:38:00   Lucy Sidey Langley Park Girls
6 28:09:00   Emily Grant Langley Park Girls
7 28:10:00   Megan Kelly Coopers' Co. and Coborn
8 29:42:00   Ashley Hmilton Langley Park Girls
9 32:02:00     Beaverwood
10 32:13:00   Natasha Patient Coopers' Co. and Coborn
11 32:52:00   Beth' Chambers Coopers' Co. and Coborn
12 33:25:00   Holly Fletcher Langley Park Girls
13 34:08:00   Hannah Bloy Coopers' Co. and Coborn
14 34:40:00   Georgia Porter Coopers' Co. and Coborn
15 34:41:00   Bethany Moore Coopers' Co. and Coborn
16 37:37:00   Alex Edwards Croydon High
17 37:42:00   Cora Sexton Croydon High
18 39:22:00   Georgina Renny colfe's
19 40:45:00   Ellen Dunbar Colfe's
20 44:05:00     Beaverwood
21     Shahira MAHADEUA Croydon High
22       Beaverwood
23       Beaverwood
24     Gabby Light Croydon High
25     Ellen Lennox Croydon High

 

  Team Result  
     
1 Coopers Co and coborn 20
2 Langley Park 23
3 Croydon High 57
4 Beaverwood 74

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk