Ted Pepper 2014

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

Ted Pepper 10k on 5 May 2014

Fuller details of the Ted Pepper race and it's winners & history

Results here... http://www.swifttiming.co.uk/cgi-bin/list_race_result.php?meet_event_id=310001
 

Ted Pepper 10k  
05 May 2014  
Organised by Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
Individual Results  
Pos Name RaceNo CategoryCode Gender TeamName Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ritchie Leccia 247 M35 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:35:16 00:35:15
2 Andy Rayner 261 SM Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:35:54 00:35:53
3 Tony Tuohy 166 M50 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:36:41 00:36:40
4 Mark Penny 171 SM Male Cambridge Harriers 00:36:43 00:36:42
5 Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone 102 SM Male Beckenham Running Club 00:36:47 00:36:45
6 Edward Hill 167 M35 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:36:50 00:36:49
7 Jim Addison 284 M40 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:36:57 00:36:54
8 Edwin Mccormack 170 SM Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:36:59 00:36:58
9 Fintan Parkinson 258 M35 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:37:25 00:37:23
10 Simon Bryant 75 M35 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:37:39 00:37:36
11 Peter Tucker 266 SM Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:38:02 00:38:01
12 David Young 195 SM Male   00:38:43 00:38:41
13 Tom Moseley 201 SM Male Beckenham Running Club 00:38:46 00:38:43
14 Len Crowder 78 M45 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:38:49 00:38:47
15 Kevin Newman 211 M40 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:38:57 00:38:55
16 Simon Phillips 239 M45 Male Ravens City Of London Runners 00:38:58 00:38:56
17 Paul Devine 175 M35 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:39:00 00:38:59
18 Tony Crowder 77 M40 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:39:02 00:39:00
19 Marco Arcuri 255 JM Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:39:04 00:39:02
20 Clare Elms 158 W50 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:39:14 00:39:12
21 Simon Dahdi 287 SM Male Petts Wood Runners 00:39:17 00:39:13
22 Craig Williamson 144 M50 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:39:25 00:39:22
23 Steven Garden 72 M35 Male Orpington Road Runners 00:39:40 00:39:37
24 Eberhard Prill 200 M50 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:39:42 00:39:41
25 Steve Glackin 1 M50 Male Ravens City Of London Runners 00:39:47 00:39:41
26 Rob Cope 168 M40 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:39:57 00:39:55
27 Steve Williams 10 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:40:05 00:40:01
28 Nolan Wilkens 111 M35 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:40:06 00:40:03
29 Bryan Donnelly 237 M35 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:40:08 00:40:03
30 Joel Hodges 95 M35 Male   00:40:21 00:40:18
31 Ben Thomas 100 M40 Male   00:40:33 00:40:31
32 Mike Mcgeown 241 M35 Male Ravens City Of London Runners 00:40:33 00:40:29
33 Gary Vaughan 224 M35 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:40:40 00:40:37
34 Will Withecombe 285 SM Male Beckenham Running Club 00:40:58 00:40:57
35 Melanie Edwards 259 SW Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:41:20 00:41:17
36 Chris Lydon 189 M50 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:41:32 00:41:29
37 Malcolm Barbour 180 M40 Male   00:41:42 00:41:37
38 Andrea Pickup 265 W40 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:41:49 00:41:46
39 Grant Baxter 96 M35 Male   00:41:52 00:41:48
40 Simon Ambrosi 79 M35 Male Striders of Croydon 00:42:03 00:41:54
41 Wayne Hemingway 119 M40 Male Larkfield AC 00:42:09 00:42:06
42 Ola Balme 229 W45 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:42:22 00:42:19
43 Coleman Corry 26 JM Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:42:36 00:42:34
44 Olivier Montfort 225 M40 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:42:46 00:42:41
45 Matthew Stenning 238 M40 Male Billericay Striders 00:42:48 00:42:44
46 Trevor Edgley 13 M65 Male Istead and Ifield Harriers 00:42:51 00:42:48
47 Gary Sullivan 190 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:42:55 00:42:52
48 Cath Stibbs 153 W35 Female Kent AC 00:42:56 00:42:52
49 Michael Mann 133 M65 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:42:57 00:42:54
50 Andrew Cottrill 203 SM Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:43:02 00:42:58
51 Donna Mewis 110 W45 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:43:03 00:42:55
52 Nigel Haffenden 22 M45 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:43:06 00:43:02
53 Andrew Breese 86 M40 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:43:12 00:43:08
54 Tim Springett 152 M45 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:43:15 00:43:08
55 Ian Montgomery 227 M45 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:43:19 00:43:14
56 Arthur Carly 286 JM Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:43:20 00:43:19
57 Walter Hill 268 M60 Male Crawley AC 00:43:24 00:43:22
58 Sarah Dowling 29 W40 Female Greenwich Tritons 00:43:25 00:43:20
59 Marcus Elwes 236 M45 Male Bromley Veterans AC 00:43:30 00:43:23
60 Jim Dowsett 76 M40 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:43:42 00:43:36
61 Paul Hodge 217 M45 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:43:56 00:43:51
62 Michael Storie 160 M35 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:43:58 00:43:52
63 Andrew Murray 136 M60 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:44:06 00:44:02
64 Mathhew Steere 235 SM Male   00:44:14 00:44:08
65 Gideon Franklin 202 M50 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:44:23 00:44:16
66 Bill Middleton 194 M55 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:44:27 00:44:25
67 James Carroll 196 M35 Male   00:44:27 00:44:19
68 Roger Vilardell 89 SM Male   00:44:30 00:44:20
69 Alex Haylett 219 SM Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:44:32 00:44:23
70 Paul Fletcher 64 M40 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:44:35 00:44:27
71 Timothy Aldred 8 M40 Male Orpington Road Runners 00:44:36 00:44:30
72 Sarah Belaon 197 SW Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:44:39 00:44:35
73 Jarrod Worthy 207 M40 Male   00:44:42 00:44:26
74 Cameron Timmis 283 M40 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:44:43 00:44:38
75 Sarah Cross 90 SW Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:44:45 00:44:40
76 Martin Double 124 M35 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:44:47 00:44:43
77 Ed Osborne 244 M35 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:44:48 00:44:44
78 Alexis Tobin 38 M40 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:44:52 00:44:44
79 Jenny Leng 142 W45 Female Petts Wood Runners 00:44:54 00:44:50
80 Matt Jones 32 M45 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:45:03 00:44:56
81 Richard Harper 61 M50 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:45:09 00:45:04
82 Katie Crowe 157 W35 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:45:16 00:45:11
83 Kate Marchant 243 W45 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:45:28 00:45:24
84 Joseph Brady 208 M45 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:45:33 00:45:30
85 Ian Reed 165 M40 Male   00:45:34 00:45:26
86 Kathryn Suckling 34 M40 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:45:35 00:45:32
87 Andrew Squirrell 260 M40 Male   00:45:44 00:45:34
88 Graham Laylee 120 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:45:46 00:45:44
89 Oliver Watson 70 JM Male   00:45:58 00:45:50
90 Adrian Perry 149 M55 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:46:06 00:45:58
91 Nicholas Corry 25 M40 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:46:15 00:46:12
92 William Cotter 246 M40 Male   00:46:19 00:46:14
93 Clem Leon 288 M55 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:46:19 00:46:11
94 Terry Barnes 269 M50 Male Crawley AC 00:46:23 00:46:15
95 Selma Benattia 145 SW Female   00:46:44 00:46:40
96 Simon Rowe 151 M45 Male Sevenoaks AC 00:46:47 00:46:35
97 Scott Bulmer 155 JM Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:46:47 00:46:45
98 Susan Cooper 179 SW Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:46:54 00:46:47
99 Paul Keeler 18 M60 Male   00:46:57 00:46:51
100 Peter Watts 220 M60 Male Swanley & District AC 00:46:58 00:46:50
101 John Turner 277 M60 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:47:00 00:46:54
102 Martin Morley 99 M60 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:47:05 00:47:00
103 Tim Beech 2 M35 Male   00:47:07 00:46:52
104 Joe Neanor 273 M55 Male   00:47:08 00:47:02
105 Upin Dattani 3 M35 Male   00:47:08 00:47:04
106 Jeremy Carmichael 139 M60 Male Crawley AC 00:47:14 00:47:06
107 Jason Short 210 M40 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:47:22 00:47:15
108 Rose Baker 11 W45 Female New Eltham Joggers 00:47:24 00:47:14
109 Kenneth Fancett 101 M60 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:47:28 00:47:15
110 Steve Smith 112 M55 Male Striders of Croydon 00:47:28 00:47:21
111 Matthew Ladds 213 SM Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:47:30 00:47:23
112 Michael Javaherian 80 SM Male   00:47:34 00:47:24
113 Andrew Lambert 222 M50 Male   00:47:34 00:47:18
114 Matthew Truran 41 M45 Male   00:47:37 00:47:31
115 John Kemp 253 M65 Male Aquila 00:47:47 00:47:37
116 Jonathan Mihr 115 SM Male Folkestone AC 00:47:53 00:47:41
117 Michael Dodds 45 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:47:54 00:47:50
118 Jim Dickson 252 M50 Male   00:48:00 00:47:54
119 Andrea Sullivan 130 W35 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:48:05 00:47:59
120 Barrie John Nicholls 49 M60 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:48:06 00:47:59
121 Clare Wyngard 44 W50 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:48:07 00:48:04
122 Bob Bell 106 M60 Male   00:48:16 00:48:10
123 Yvette Dore 105 W40 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:48:18 00:48:08
124 Ian Mccarthy 57 M55 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:48:19 00:48:13
125 Nigel May 85 M45 Male   00:48:35 00:48:30
126 Nikki Barlow 109 SW Female   00:48:38 00:48:23
127 Soheel Bhandari 107 M55 Male Bromley Veterans AC 00:48:43 00:48:36
128 Justine Eastbury 230 W40 Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:48:49 00:48:45
129 Andrew Hinds 53 M60 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:48:49 00:48:45
130 Lucy Clapp 6 W45 Female   00:48:53 00:48:45
131 Laura Lane 234 W35 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:48:53 00:48:48
132 Peter Gibbons 50 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:48:56 00:48:50
133 Gary Lawrence 56 M50 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:49:08 00:49:02
134 Sally Haffenden 21 W40 Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:49:19 00:49:15
135 Colin Frith 103 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:49:24 00:49:16
136 Sam Hickling 289 W50 Female   00:49:26 00:49:20
137 Sean Cronin 198 M45 Male Larkfield AC 00:49:32 00:49:23
138 Ian Chapman 66 M45 Male Bromley Veterans AC 00:49:33 00:49:25
139 Jeremy Townsend 256 M50 Male   00:49:37 00:49:30
140 Katie Newell 69 W40 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:49:39 00:49:29
141 Simon Narracott 7 M40 Male Bromley Veterans AC 00:49:39 00:49:31
142 Christine Martin 131 W50 Female   00:49:41 00:49:24
143 David Jenkins 43 M40 Male Orpington Road Runners 00:49:48 00:49:39
144 Rosalind Tabor 135 W60 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:49:51 00:49:47
145 Hugh French 274 M35 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:49:53 00:49:39
146 Sian Vaughan 223 W35 Female Petts Wood Runners 00:49:53 00:49:50
147 Matthew Pond 138 JM Male   00:49:58 00:49:45
148 Stephen Pond 137 M45 Male   00:49:59 00:49:46
149 Steve Ferrar 212 M55 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:50:02 00:49:49
150 Ameet Patel 83 M50 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:50:03 00:49:59
151 Luigi Arcuri 254 M55 Male   00:50:12 00:50:03
152 James Macdonald 127 M35 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:50:13 00:49:55
153 Richard Bird 154 M45 Male   00:50:14 00:50:04
154 Dave Leal 276 M55 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:50:17 00:50:11
155 Peter Godbee 28 M60 Male Swanley & District AC 00:50:20 00:50:12
156 Gail Arnott 58 W50 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:50:21 00:50:11
157 William Sanders 126 M45 Male   00:50:22 00:50:09
158 Andrew Morgan 81 SM Male   00:50:31 00:50:21
159 Oscar Tymon 249 M55 Male   00:50:44 00:50:37
160 Tracey Ashenden 163 W40 Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:50:51 00:50:37
161 Pat Kerrins 4 W55 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:50:52 00:50:39
162 Diamud O'hare 206 M40 Male   00:50:56 00:50:41
163 Graeme Demihwyn 182 M35 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:51:04 00:50:48
164 Alice Meaning 118 SW Female   00:51:18 00:51:12
165 Jack Meaning 117 SM Male   00:51:19 00:51:12
166 Belinda Bell 204 SW Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:51:21 00:51:16
167 Austin Adams 140 M50 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:51:25 00:51:18
168 Catherine Bentley-Goldstone 271 W35 Female   00:51:28 00:51:16
169 Mark Philpott 183 M50 Male   00:51:31 00:51:28
170 Lindsey Annable 48 W45 Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:51:37 00:51:32
171 Anthony Chandler 60 M45 Male   00:52:01 00:51:51
172 Nigel Bulmer 156 M45 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:52:09 00:52:01
173 Helenka Elliott 141 W45 Female   00:52:12 00:51:59
174 Nicola Howard 54 W45 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:52:12 00:51:59
175 Georgina Selway 35 W45 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:52:27 00:52:17
176 May Apps-Moore 199 W35 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:52:27 00:52:14
177 Vincenzo Galgano 233 SM Male   00:52:35 00:52:15
178 Martin Spence 97 M55 Male Veterans A.C. 00:52:42 00:52:36
179 Patrick Mcmorrow 231 M55 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:52:46 00:52:39
180 Sarah Regan 162 W40 Female Bromley Veterans AC 00:52:56 00:52:44
181 Paul Gregg 267 M50 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:53:18 00:53:06
182 Mona Arlett 55 SW Female Beckenham Running Club 00:53:18 00:53:11
183 Anne Unseld 36 W65 Female Bromley Veterans AC 00:53:28 00:53:17
184 Maria Chandler 59 SW Female Beckenham Running Club 00:53:37 00:53:26
185 Kelly Reed 65 W35 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:53:40 00:53:27
186 Aurelia Osborne 245 W35 Female   00:53:50 00:53:34
187 James Fitzmaurice 31 M70 Male Sevenoaks AC 00:53:52 00:53:46
188 John Blagden 74 SM Male   00:54:04 00:53:46
189 Catherine French 251 SW Female Dulwich Runners AC 00:54:05 00:53:50
190 Julie Travers 27 W45 Female   00:54:07 00:53:56
191 Daniel Bugden 221 M35 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:54:08 00:53:57
192 Robert Clark 5 M45 Male   00:54:27 00:54:12
193 Paul Ashenden 164 M40 Male   00:54:38 00:54:23
194 Julie Johnson 205 W40 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:54:43 00:54:28
195 Mario Ambrosi 116 M35 Male   00:54:44 00:54:35
196 Gerry Alger 104 M55 Male   00:54:47 00:54:39
197 Dennis Hodges 98 M60 Male   00:54:52 00:54:48
198 Ian Brereton 242 M45 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:54:58 00:54:45
199 Patrick Dobbs 161 M75 Male Thurrock Harriers 00:55:00 00:54:50
200 Claire Frances 218 W35 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:55:00 00:54:44
201 Paul Hilton 17 M45 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:55:10 00:54:58
202 Clare Stone 9 W35 Female   00:55:16 00:55:05
203 Chitra Dasan 47 W45 Female   00:55:16 00:54:58
204 Catherine Herbert 132 W40 Female   00:55:21 00:55:05
205 Anne-Sophie Mascarenhas 19 W40 Female   00:55:35 00:55:19
206 Gillian Easty 121 W55 Female   00:55:37 00:55:26
207 Paula Sandoval 191 SW Female   00:55:48 00:55:32
208 Peter Eves 257 M55 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:55:49 00:55:30
209 Justin Dreyer 185 JM Male   00:56:00 00:55:49
210 Jess Law 82 SW Female   00:56:01 00:55:51
211 Andrew Small 52 M55 Male Beckenham Running Club 00:56:06 00:55:53
212 Anna Walsh 15 SW Female   00:56:07 00:56:00
213 Paul Keating 214 M45 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:56:10 00:56:02
214 Steve Wehrle 281 M65 Male Dulwich Runners AC 00:56:16 00:56:04
215 Karen Perry 150 W45 Female   00:56:19 00:56:07
216 John Leeson 192 M55 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:56:22 00:56:05
217 Paul Evans 193 M35 Male   00:56:23 00:56:15
218 Graham Williams 33 M70 Male Ilford AC 00:56:37 00:56:34
219 Dan Pearce 216 M40 Male   00:56:41 00:56:28
220 Gillian Lawrence 169 W50 Female   00:56:53 00:56:36
221 Paul Freyne 87 M45 Male   00:56:57 00:56:49
222 David Allison 40 M45 Male Petts Wood Runners 00:57:08 00:56:47
223 Wendy Pearce 215 W40 Female   00:57:20 00:57:06
224 Nigel Pope 146 M45 Male   00:57:28 00:57:15
225 Dennis Williams 280 M65 Male Hercules Wimbledon 00:57:28 00:57:18
226 Alison Ward 42 W45 Female   00:57:29 00:57:17
227 Gaye Mould 125 W40 Female   00:57:31 00:57:17
228 Kasia Madey 187 W35 Female   00:57:32 00:57:20
229 Elaine Brough 24 W35 Female   00:57:40 00:57:25
230 Victoria Plumpton 23 W35 Female   00:57:40 00:57:25
231 Anne Wharton 250 SW Female   00:57:46 00:57:35
232 Andy Elliott 93 M65 Male Striders of Croydon 00:57:48 00:57:37
233 Barbara Baker 12 W60 Female Bromley Veterans AC 00:58:03 00:57:49
234 Linda Whitely 264 W50 Female   00:58:21 00:58:11
235 Ruth Bunn 14 W55 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:58:25 00:58:12
236 Chloe Haffenden 20 JW Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:58:36 00:58:28
237 Deborah Ford 188 W45 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:58:40 00:58:25
238 James Golding 177 JM Male   00:58:44 00:58:31
239 Carolyn Tustin 51 W55 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:58:49 00:58:35
240 Alison Harrington 209 W40 Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 00:58:53 00:58:38
241 Hannah Beatie 270 SW Female   00:59:00 00:58:43
242 Vivienne Greig 62 W50 Female Beckenham Running Club 00:59:15 00:59:01
243 Jose Van Velzen 248 W45 Female   00:59:16 00:58:59
244 Corinne Watson 71 W45 Female   00:59:38 00:59:29
245 Clare Fisher 240 W40 Female Petts Wood Runners 00:59:41 00:59:23
246 Frederique Gateau 275 W35 Female   00:59:42 00:59:32
247 Folly Golding 176 W50 Female   00:59:45 00:59:31
248 Natasha Smith 88 W40 Female   00:59:45 00:59:28
249 Lynne Connolly 184 W35 Female   00:59:54 00:59:43
250 Janine Dreyer 186 W40 Female   01:00:09 00:59:58
251 Martin Elmor 263 M55 Male   01:00:54 01:00:42
252 Karen Samuel 228 W50 Female Kent AC 01:01:19 01:01:04
253 Gemma Whitfield 172 SW Female   01:01:21 01:01:04
254 Heather Eley 73 SW Female   01:01:26 01:01:09
255 Maz Turner 278 M60 Male Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 01:01:28 01:01:14
256 William Witfield 290 SM Male   01:01:49 01:01:30
257 Tim Dawson 173 M60 Male   01:01:52 01:01:35
258 Nicholas Bacon 159 M50 Male   01:03:23 01:03:13
259 Patricia Edwards 178 W65 Female Striders of Croydon 01:04:12 01:04:03
260 Debbie Hoods 272 W40 Female   01:04:24 01:04:07
261 Tracey Hancock 37 W45 Female   01:04:55 01:04:43
262 Stephen Tyler 108 M55 Male Striders of Croydon 01:05:33 01:05:18
263 Kyara Rojas-Bustos 282 W40 Female   01:06:00 01:05:45
264 Helen Stephen 279 W55 Female   01:06:14 01:06:00
265 Janet Simms 39 W45 Female Bromley Veterans AC 01:07:00 01:06:44
266 Robert Carter 134 M75 Male Swanley & District AC 01:08:41 01:08:30
267 Paula Chapman 67 W45 Female Bromley Veterans AC 01:09:56 01:09:40
268 Maxine Eley 68 W55 Female   01:10:47 01:10:30
269 Karen Mcdonnell 84 W45 Female   01:15:55 01:15:39
270 Phillip Naylor 123 M55 Male   01:16:13 01:15:58
271 Wendy Butcher 113 W50 Female Croydon Running Sisters 01:16:23 01:16:09
272 Kat Mcvicar 94 SW Female White Oak Tri Club 01:17:01 01:16:47
273 Deborah Sawyer 181 W40 Female Dartford Road Runners 01:25:16 01:25:02
274 Sue Allis 122 W50 Female   01:26:30 01:26:16
275 Chris Mansi 232 M50 Male   01:29:08 01:28:50
276 Sally Lawson 226 W55 Female   01:29:11 01:28:54

 

 

Photos from Adrian Stocks

Photos from Tom Desborough

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk