C-C Relay 2011

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 17 September 2011 at Sparrows Den

 

Under 11 Race
Pos Num Name School Time
1 5 Charlie Crick Ton 4.49.7
2 3 Myles Duffus St Nich 5.38.6
3 4 Robert Sidney Oak Lodge 5.41.5
4 9 Amy Walton St Nich 5.54.0
5 12 Samuel Beadle Trinity 6.09.7
6 10 Joshua Crispen Hawes Down 6.19.5
7 2 Zoe Austridge Bees 6.38.2
8 6 Max Esipisu Bees 6.48.9
9 13 Claudia Peter St Davids 6.56.2
10 1 Matthew Layson Wickham Com 7.10.5
11 8 Verity Spooner St Johns 7.11.1
12 14 Erin Hill Wickham Com 7.13.1
13 7 Tolga Ergen St Davids 7.13.8
14 11 Isabella Crispin Hawes Down 7.15.0


U13/15 Relay

Under13/15 CC Relay Lap1    
Pos Num Name Club Time
1 77 Stuart Brown Ton u15b B 11.02
2 76 Euan Nicholls  Ton u15b A 11.09
3 78 Toby Ralph Ton u15b C 11.17
4 3 Charlie Brakenborough Croy u13b 11.42
5 19 Kartik Iyer Croy u15b 12.05
6 91 Jonathan Court B&B u15b 12.35
7 83 Remi Ullah B&B u13b A 12.39
8 92 Niamh Bridson Hubbard B&B u15g 12.48
9 97 Natalie Falshaw B&B u13g 12.53
10 87 Lucy Sidey B&B u15g 12.58
11 81 Ellen Willumsen Ton u15g B 13.36
12 90 James Tucker  B&B u13b B 13.47
13 79 Hannah Czarnowski Ton u15g A 13.58
14 2 Josie Kavanagh Croy u13g 14.06
15 82 Lucy King Powrie Ton u15mx 14.08
16 73 Elise Annand M&M u15g 14.12
         
Under13/15 CC Relay Lap2    
1 76 P Laing Ton u15b A 11.30
2 78 L Melvin Ton u15b C 12.27
3 77 S Avis Ton u15b B 13.01
4 3 M Eagling Croy u13b 12.59
5 19 S Gibbons Croy u15b 13.10
6 83 J Smith B&B u13b 13.00
7 91 L Russell B&B u15b 13.29
8 87 L Everson B&B u15g 13.23
9 81 G Western Ton u15g B 13.07
10 97 Y Austridge B&B u13g 14.08
11 73 C Harwood M&M u15g 13.11
12 82 C Muir Ton u15mx 14.02
13 79 K Humphrey Ton u15g A 14.51
14 2 P Hughes Croy u13g 15.09
         
Under13/15 CC Relay Lap3    
1 77 George Duggan Ton u15b B 10.16
2 76 M Weatherseed Ton u15b A 12.04
3 78 T Faes Ton u15b C 11.05
4 3 O Harhara Croy u13b 11.50
5 19 L Baker Croy u15b 12.12
6 81 S Driscoll Ton u15g B 11.57
7 87 C Rhule B&B u15g 12.46
8 82 C Crick Ton u15mx 12.21
9 83 S Bulmer B&B u13b 14.52
10 73 J Barham M&Mu15g 13.13
11 79 L Melvin Ton u15g A 12.11
12 97 Maddy Patne B&B u13g 15.35
13 2 E McCormack Croy u13g 14.02

 


DRAFT RESULTS

Lap 1              
  Aggregate Lap Rank W Rank     
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order Order    
1 321 Dan Bradley Tonbridge AC B 13:10 13:10 1      
2 311 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge AC A 13:14 13:14 2      
3 591 Ryan Evans SLH A 13:21 13:21 3      
4 531 Colin Norris BBHAC AA 13:49 13:49 4      
5 331 Tom Cox Tonbridge AC C 14:02 14:02 5      
6 341 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC D 14:06 14:06 6      
7 541 Jamie Darling BBHAC BB 14:06 14:06 7      
8 201 Dave White Croydon Harriers A 14:25 14:25 8      
9 261 Nolan Wilkens Beckenham Running Club A 15:01 15:01 9      
10 521 Jon Vintner BBHAC GG 15:03 15:03 10      
11 581 Will Ruiz BBHAC JJ 15:11 15:11 11      
12 571 Kevin May BBHAC II 15:19 15:19 12      
13 351 Alex Hookway Tonbridge AC E 15:20 15:20 13      
14 121 Kevin Hatnes Orpington Road Runners B 15:42 15:42 14      
15 551 John Halls BBHAC CC 15:55 15:55 15      
16 361 Mick Barlow Tonbridge AC F 15:59 15:59 16      
17 111 Fedrico Dorati Orpington Road Runners A 16:03 16:03 17      
18 371 Richard Owen Tonbridge AC G 16:04 16:04 18      
19 411 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC Women A 16:04 16:04 19 1    
20 491 Josh Dowling BBHAC DD 16:14 16:14 20      
21 471 Mark Ellison BBHAC D 16:21 16:21 21      
22 561 Dan Hassett BBHAC HH 16:32 16:32 22      
23 461 Stephen Pairman BBHAC C 16:35 16:35 23      
24 381 Harry Avis Tonbridge AC H 16:39 16:39 24      
25 211 Holly Haile Croydon Harriers B Mixed 16:41 16:41 25 2    
26 481 Jane Bradshaw BBHAC Ladies AA 16:46 16:46 26 3    
27 391 Jordan Saul Tonbridge AC I 16:54 16:54 27      
28 51 Mick Jones BBHAC ZZ 16:57 16:57 28      
29 451 Andy Lawes BBHAC B 17:03 17:03 29      
30 231 Pam Ianella South London Harriers Women A 17:07 17:07 30 4    
31 131 David Tibbles Orpington Road Runners C 17:38 17:38 31      
32 251 Amy Mitchell South London Harriers Mixed C 17:40 17:40 32 5    
33 141 Murat Askin Petts Wood Runners A 17:49 17:49 33      
34 91 Bernadette Harrop Medway & Maidstone AC Ladies A 17:55 17:55 34 6    
35 291 Melanie Burdett Beckenham Running Club Women A 18:00 18:00 35 7    
36 501 Chris Pike BBHAC EE 18:03 18:03 36      
37 11 Sarah Belaon BBHAC La Santa Starlets 18:04 18:04 37 8    
38 31 Steph Upton Striders of Croydon A Mixed 18:06 18:06 38 9    
39 41 Josephine Thompson Striders of Croydon B Mixed 18:07 18:07 39 10    
40 151 Chris Barritt Petts Wood Runners B 18:08 18:08 40      
41 601 Nigel Costiff SLH B 18:12 18:12 41      
42 431 Lowri Richards Tonbridge AC Women C 18:19 18:19 42 11    
43 271 Steve Elliot Beckenham Running Club B 18:33 18:33 43      
44 21 Andy Pino BBHAC JR's All Stars 18:51 18:51 44      
45 421 Jane Mallyon Tonbridge AC Women B 18:53 18:53 45 12    
46 241 Natalie Glover South London Harriers Women B 18:57 18:57 46 13    
47 611 Steve Rigby SLH C 19:04 19:04 47      
48 161 Jenny Leng Petts Wood Runners Ladies A 19:12 19:12 48 14    
49 401 Frank Czarnowski Tonbridge AC J 19:18 19:18 49      
50 281 Patrick Kerrins Beckenham Running Club C 19:40 19:40 50      
51 301 Nicola Howard Beckenham Running Club Women B 19:51 19:51 51 15    
52 511 Amy DeMatos BBHAC FF Mixed 20:19 20:19 52 16    
53 171 Sherry Bevan Petts Wood Runners Ladies B 25:07 25:07 53 17    
54 221 Eric Campbell Croydon Harriers C 25:53 25:53 54      
                 
Lap 2              
  Aggregate Lap Rank W Rank     
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order Order    
1 312 Luca Rosso Tonbridge AC A 0:26:19 13:05 2      
2 322 laurie Probert Tonbridge AC B 0:26:30 13:20 3      
3 532 Mike Skinner BBHAC AA 0:26:32 12:43 1   fastest man  
4 332 Max Nicholls Tonbridge AC C 0:27:44 13:42 4      
5 342 Cory De'Ath Tonbridge AC D 0:27:55 13:49 5      
6 542 Steve Cavey BBHAC BB 0:28:30 14:24 7      
7 592 John Foss SLH A 0:29:09 15:48 16      
8 572 Glen Turner BBHAC II 0:29:27 14:08 6      
9 202 Peter Chambers Croydon Harriers A 0:29:37 15:12 11      
10 352 Cameron Knapp Tonbridge AC E 0:29:47 14:27 8      
11 262 Chris Lydon Beckenham Running Club A 0:30:13 15:12 12      
12 522 Richard Daniel BBHAC GG 0:30:22 15:19 14      
13 552 Eamon Prendergast BBHAC CC 0:30:28 14:33 9      
14 362 Ben Foreman Tonbridge AC F 0:31:03 15:04 10      
15 372 Alistair Bishop Tonbridge AC G 0:31:19 15:15 13      
16 112 Simon Collins Orpington Road Runners A 0:31:34 15:31 15      
17 582 Tom Greenhill BBHAC JJ 0:31:36 16:25 26      
18 122 Dean Perry Orpington Road Runners B 0:31:47 16:05 21      
19 562 Gareth Evans BBHAC HH 0:32:25 15:53 18      
20 462 Dave Beadle BBHAC C 0:32:30 15:55 19      
21 492 Richard Webb BBHAC DD 0:32:35 16:21 25      
22 412 Alice Wod Tonbridge AC Women A 0:32:59 16:55 29 3    
23 382 Cain Bradley Tonbridge AC H 0:33:00 16:21 24      
24 482 Mel Kane BBHAC Ladies AA 0:33:48 17:02 30 4    
25 232 Ruth Hutton South London Harriers Women A 0:33:53 16:46 27 2    
26 42 John Foster Striders of Croydon B Mixed 0:34:14 16:07 22      
27 272 Simon Carter Beckenham Running Club B 0:34:23 15:50 17      
28 212 Stevie Lawrence Croydon Harriers B Mixed 0:34:54 18:13 36      
29 422 Lucy Reid Tonbridge AC Women B 0:35:06 16:13 23 1    
30 142 James Acheson Petts Wood Runners A 0:35:11 17:22 32      
31 12 Sara Elmquist BBHAC La Santa Starlets 0:35:21 17:17 31 5    
32 32 Bob Ewen Striders of Croydon A Mixed 0:35:34 17:28 34      
33 22 Ian Montgomery BBHAC JR's All Stars 0:35:39 16:48 28      
34 472 Dave Leal BBHAC D 0:35:55 19:34 46      
35 132 Nigel Webb Orpington Road Runners C 0:36:08 18:30 41      
36 502 Iain Swatton BBHAC EE 0:36:12 18:09 35      
37 92 Mary Edmounds Medway & Maidstone AC Ladies A 0:36:17 18:22 40 6    
38 152 Matt Hossack Petts Wood Runners B 0:36:23 18:15 37      
39 252 Julie Clarke South London Harriers Mixed C 0:36:29 18:49 43 8    
40 602 Toby Kent SLH B 0:36:32 18:20 39      
41 432 Dominique Von Oppel Tonbridge AC Women C 0:36:53 18:34 42 7    
42 392 Charles Whitmore Tonbridge AC I 0:37:01 20:07 47      
43 282 Paul Fletcher Beckenham Running Club C 0:37:07 17:27 33      
44 292 Anika Jones Beckenham Running Club Women A 0:37:08 19:08 45 10    
45 242 Ruth Myburgh South London Harriers Women B 0:37:58 19:01 44 9    
46 512 Jim Phelan BBHAC FF Mixed 0:38:37 18:18 38      
47 612 Ken Lee SLH C 0:39:22 20:18 48      
48 162 Claire Davis Petts Wood Runners Ladies A 0:39:50 20:38 49 11    
49 452 Wilf Orton BBHAC B 0:40:00 22:57 51      
50 222 Martin Rowe Croydon Harriers C 0:41:53 16:00 20      
51 302 Deborah Ford Beckenham Running Club Women B 0:42:29 22:38 50 12    
52 172 Jane Branch Petts Wood Runners Ladies B 0:48:48 23:41 52 13    
                 
Lap 3              
  Aggregate Lap Rank W Rank    
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order Order    
1 313 Robbie Farnham-Rose Tonbridge AC A 0:39:16 12:57 1      
2 323 Ben Cole Tonbridge AC B 0:39:39 13:09 2      
3 533 Alex Gibbins BBHAC AA 0:40:13 13:41 3      
4 333 Sean Moloy Tonbridge AC C 0:41:39 13:55 4      
5 343 Jack Keywood Tonbridge AC D 0:42:15 14:20 6      
6 543 Will Mercer BBHAC BB 0:43:08 14:38 10      
7 593 Karl Plumpton SLH A 0:43:35 14:26 7      
8 203 Patrick Lucas Croydon Harriers A 0:43:48 14:11 5      
9 353 Hanro Rossouw Tonbridge AC E 0:44:34 14:47 13      
10 263 Jim Addison Beckenham Running Club A 0:44:47 14:34 8      
11 553 Rob Yates BBHAC CC 0:45:12 14:44 11      
12 363 Nathan Marsh Tonbridge AC F 0:45:48 14:45 12      
13 373 Simon Fraser Tonbridge AC G 0:46:28 15:09 14      
14 383 Chris Olley Tonbridge AC H 0:47:36 14:36 9      
15 113 Ian Hailes Orpington Road Runners A 0:47:40 16:06 15      
16 573 Stuart Littlewood BBHAC II 0:48:19 18:52 37      
17 123 Derek Laws Orpington Road Runners B 0:48:53 17:06 22      
18 463 Graham Coates BBHAC C 0:48:58 16:28 19      
19 523 Scott Downs BBHAC GG 0:49:05 18:43 34      
20 413 Sophie Foreman Tonbridge AC Women A 0:49:07 16:08 16 1    
21 493 Tom Desborough BBHAC DD 0:49:47 17:12 23      
22 583 Jake Wade BBHAC JJ 0:49:49 18:13 32      
23 233 Rachel Coe O'Brian South London Harriers Women A 0:50:23 16:30 20 2    
24 273 Craig Williamson Beckenham Running Club B 0:50:50 16:27 18      
25 33 Mick Turner Striders of Croydon A Mixed 0:51:56 16:22 17      
26 423 Saffron Salih Tonbridge AC Women B 0:51:58 16:52 21 3    
27 43 Darren Jackson Striders of Croydon B Mixed 0:52:07 17:53 29      
28 143 Rob Laing Petts Wood Runners A 0:52:26 17:15 24      
29 563 Nick Merritt BBHAC HH 0:52:47 20:22 47      
30 483 Ella Fisher BBHAC Ladies AA 0:53:20 19:32 40 9    
31 213 Charlotte Kavanagh Croydon Harriers B Mixed 0:53:42 18:48 36 7    
32 23 Clem Leon BBHAC JR's All Stars 0:54:25 18:46 35      
33 603 Dan Huton SLH B 0:54:32 18:00 30      
34 283 Steve Farrah Beckenham Running Club C 0:54:44 17:37 27      
35 433 Diane Osborn Tonbridge AC Women C 0:54:58 18:05 31 6    
36 293 Helen Garrett Beckenham Running Club Women A 0:54:59 17:51 28 5    
37 13 Kirsty Merrit BBHAC La Santa Starlets 0:55:02 19:41 44 12    
38 503 Mark Compton BBHAC EE 0:55:10 18:58 38      
39 393 Brian Buckwell Tonbridge AC I 0:55:18 18:17 33      
40 243 Marketa Martins South London Harriers Women B 0:55:30 17:32 26 4    
41 93 Stephanie Herne Medway & Maidstone AC Ladies A 0:55:30 19:13 39 8    
42 473 Will Slack BBHAC D 0:55:52 19:57 45      
43 253 Jane Pope South London Harriers Mixed C 0:56:02 19:33 42 11    
44 453 Andy Tucker BBHAC B 0:57:17 17:17 25      
45 153 Richard Dunstan Petts Wood Runners B 0:57:18 20:55 48      
46 133 Ali Amanat Orpington Road Runners C 0:58:28 22:20 50      
47 513 Trevor Delahoy BBHAC FF Mixed 0:58:37 20:00 46      
48 613 Harvey Hughes SLH C 0:58:59 19:37 43      
49 163 Karen Barritt Petts Wood Runners Ladies A 0:59:23 19:33 41 10    
50 303 Xiaojuan Addison Beckenham Running Club Women B 1:04:38 22:09 49 13    
51 173 Donna Moosh Carroll Petts Wood Runners Ladies B 1:17:23 28:35 51 14    
                 
Lap 4              
  Aggregate Lap Rank W Rank    
Pos No Runner Club Time Time Order Order    
1 314 Henry Pearce Tonbridge AC A 0:52:21 13:05 1   1st team  
2 324 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC B 0:53:17 13:38 2   2nd team  
3 534 Peter Tucker BBHAC AA 0:53:57 13:44 3   3rd team  
4 334 Graeme Saker Tonbridge AC C 0:55:26 13:47 4      
5 344 Jamie Bryant Tonbridge AC D 0:56:35 14:20 7   1st B team  
6 544 Dave McKinlay BBHAC BB 0:57:17 14:09 5      
7 264 Chris Minns Beckenham Running Club A 0:58:59 14:12 6      
8 594 Stuart Searle SLH A 0:59:08 15:33 16      
9 354 Jon Undy Tonbridge AC E 0:59:18 14:44 9      
10 204 Andy Delnavo Croydon Harriers A 1:00:26 16:38 24      
11 364 Tom Devlin Tonbridge AC F 1:00:34 14:46 10      
12 374 Alex Wood Tonbridge AC G 1:01:10 14:42 8      
13 554 Richard Hall BBHAC CC 1:01:22 16:10 18      
14 114 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington Road Runners A 1:02:38 14:58 12      
15 384 Alex Norden Tonbridge AC H 1:03:04 15:28 15      
16 574 Peter Burford BBHAC II 1:05:23 17:04 29      
17 414 Helen Wilson Tonbridge AC Women A 1:05:34 16:27 22 2 1st W team  
18 464 Ian Taylor BBHAC C 1:05:39 16:41 25      
19 494 Will Fuller BBHAC DD 1:05:57 16:10 19      
20 274 Stuart Scott Beckenham Running Club B 1:06:11 15:21 14      
21 584 Jack Kew BBHAC JJ 1:06:21 16:32 23      
22 124 Ivan Beaumont Orpington Road Runners B 1:06:25 17:32 34      
23 234 Chris Costiff South London Harriers Women A 1:07:23 17:00 28 3 2nd W team  
24 524 Dan Edgely BBHAC GG 1:07:42 18:37 42      
25 214 Dave White (2nd run) Croydon Harriers B Mixed 1:08:29 14:47 11      
26 44 Chris Morton Striders of Croydon B Mixed 1:08:49 16:42 26      
27 564 Adrian Stocks BBHAC HH 1:08:59 16:12 20      
28 34 Bill Makuwa Striders of Croydon A Mixed 1:09:12 17:16 30      
29 484 Katie Murray BBHAC Ladies AA 1:09:19 15:59 17 1 3rd W team fastest woman
30 24 Tim Ayres BBHAC JR's All Stars 1:09:29 15:04 13      
31 144 Mark Burgess Petts Wood Runners A 1:09:44 17:18 31      
32 424 Jemima Sneddon Tonbridge AC Women B 1:10:49 18:51 44 8    
33 604 Dave Ogden SLH B 1:11:24 16:52 27      
34 474 Paul Ross Davies BBHAC D 1:12:13 16:21 21      
35 504 Barry Wetherilt BBHAC EE 1:12:47 17:37 36      
36 284 Andy Hinds Beckenham Running Club C 1:13:11 18:27 40      
37 294 Gail Arnott Beckenham Running Club Women A 1:13:25 18:26 39 6    
38 244 Viv Mitchell South London Harriers Women B 1:13:51 18:21 38 5 1st W B team
39 394 Alan Probert Tonbridge AC I 1:14:11 18:53 45      
40 94 Rachel Stewart Medway & Maidstone AC Ladies A 1:14:18 18:48 43 7    
41 14 Carolyna Jones-Baldock BBHAC La Santa Starlets 1:14:45 19:43 46 9    
42 454 Ozzie Adams BBHAC B 1:14:47 17:30 33      
43 154 Steve Jeffrey Petts Wood Runners B 1:14:51 17:33 35      
44 434 Rachel Fagg Tonbridge AC Women C 1:15:18 20:20 48 11    
45 254 Richard Oliver South London Harriers Mixed C 1:16:39 20:37 49      
46 164 Hannah Roberts Petts Wood Runners Ladies A 1:16:44 17:21 32 4    
47 134 Rupert NcCleod Orpington Road Runners C 1:17:05 18:37 41      
48 614 Francis Upcott SLH C 1:17:08 18:09 37      
49 514 Maz Turner BBHAC FF Mixed 1:24:02 25:25 51 13    
50 304 Georgina Selway Beckenham Running Club Women B 1:24:53 20:15 47 10    
51 174 Sue Hanney Petts Wood Runners Ladies B 1:42:39 25:16 50 12    

 

  Fastest Times - Men            
no.     time        
1 532 Mike Skinner BBHAC AA 12:43        
2 313 Robbie Farnham-Rose Tonbridge AC A 12:57        
3 312 Luca Rosso Tonbridge AC A 13:05        
4 314 Henry Pearce Tonbridge AC A 13:05        
5 323 Ben Cole Tonbridge AC B 13:09        
6 321 Dan Bradley Tonbridge AC B 13:10        
7 311 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge AC A 13:14        
8 322 laurie Probert Tonbridge AC B 13:20        
9 591 Ryan Evans SLH A 13:21        
10 324 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC B 13:38        
11 533 Alex Gibbins BBHAC AA 13:41        
12 332 Max Nicholls Tonbridge AC C 13:42        
13 534 Peter Tucker BBHAC AA 13:44        
14 334 Graeme Saker Tonbridge AC C 13:47        
15= 531 Colin Norris BBHAC AA 13:49        
15= 342 Cory De'Ath Tonbridge AC D 13:49        
17 333 Sean Moloy Tonbridge AC C 13:55        
18 331 Tom Cox Tonbridge AC C 14:02        
19= 341 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC D 14:06        
19= 541 Jamie Darling BBHAC BB 14:06        
               
  Fastest Times - Women            
no.     time        
1 484 Katie Murray BBHAC Ladies AA 15:59        
2 411 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC Women A 16:04        
3 413 Sophie Foreman Tonbridge AC Women A 16:08        
4 422 Lucy Reid Tonbridge AC Women B 16:13        
5 414 Helen Wilson Tonbridge AC Women A 16:27        
6 233 Rachel Coe O'Brian South London Harriers Women A 16:30        
7 211 Holly Haile Croydon Harriers B Mixed 16:41        
8= 232 Ruth Hutton South London Harriers Women A 16:46        
8= 481 Jane Bradshaw BBHAC Ladies AA 16:46        
10 423 Saffron Salih Tonbridge AC Women B 16:52        
11 412 Alice Wod Tonbridge AC Women A 16:55        
12 234 Chris Costiff South London Harriers Women A 17:00        
13 482 Mel Kane BBHAC Ladies AA 17:02        
14 231 Pam Ianella South London Harriers Women A 17:07        
15 12 Sara Elmquist BBHAC La Santa Starlets 17:17        
16 164 Hannah Roberts Petts Wood Runners Ladies A 17:21        
17 243 Marketa Martins South London Harriers Women B 17:32        
18 251 Amy Mitchell South London Harriers Mixed C 17:40        
19 293 Helen Garrett Beckenham Running Club Women A 17:51        
20 91 Bernadette Harrop Medway & Maidstone AC Ladies A 17:55        
               
  BBHAC - lap times rank order     handicap handicap bennett
no.     time handicap time pos points
1 532 Mike Skinner BBHAC AA 12:43 scr 12:43 46 15
2 533 Alex Gibbins BBHAC AA 13:41 01:20 12:21 32 29
3 534 Peter Tucker BBHAC AA 13:44 01:10 12:34 40 21
4 531 Colin Norris BBHAC AA 13:49 01:40 12:09 26 35
5 541 Jamie Darling BBHAC BB 14:06 02:30 11:36 2 59
6 572 Glen Turner BBHAC II 14:08 02:20 11:48 16 45
7 544 Dave McKinlay BBHAC BB 14:09 01:40 12:29 36 25
8 542 Steve Cavey BBHAC BB 14:24 02:50 11:34 1 60
9 552 Eamon Prendergast BBHAC CC 14:33 02:50 11:43 8 53
10 543 Will Mercer BBHAC BB 14:38 02:50 11:48 15 46
11 553 Rob Yates BBHAC CC 14:44 02:50 11:54 18 43
12 521 Jon Vintner (guest) BBHAC GG 15:03   15:03    
13 24 Tim Ayres BBHAC JR's All Stars 15:04 03:20 11:44 10 51
14 581 Will Ruiz BBHAC JJ 15:11 03:00 12:11 27 34
15 522 Richard Daniel BBHAC GG 15:19 03:40 11:39 4 57
16 571 Kevin May BBHAC II 15:19 03:30 11:49 17 44
17 562 Gareth Evans BBHAC HH 15:53 03:20 12:33 39 22
18 551 John Halls BBHAC CC 15:55 04:10 11:45 12 49
19 462 Dave Beadle BBHAC C 15:55 03:00 12:55 48 13
20 484 Katie Murray BBHAC Ladies AA 15:59 04:00 11:59 21 40
21 554 Richard Hall BBHAC CC 16:10 03:40 12:30 37 24
22 494 Will Fuller BBHAC DD 16:10 03:30 12:40 43 18
23 564 Adrian Stocks BBHAC HH 16:12 04:30 11:42 5 56
24 491 Josh Dowling BBHAC DD 16:14 04:30 11:44 11 50
25 471 Mark Ellison BBHAC D 16:21 04:10 12:11 28 33
26 492 Richard Webb BBHAC DD 16:21 04:20 12:01 22 39
27 474 Paul Ross Davies BBHAC D 16:21 04:00 12:21 33 28
28 582 Tom Greenhill BBHAC JJ 16:25 04:40 11:45 13 48
29 463 Graham Coates BBHAC C 16:28 04:10 12:18 30 31
30 584 Jack Kew BBHAC JJ 16:32 04:30 12:02 23 38
31 561 Dan Hassett BBHAC HH 16:32 04:00 12:32 38 23
32 461 Stephen Pairman BBHAC C 16:35 04:40 11:55 19 42
33 464 Ian Taylor BBHAC C 16:41 03:50 12:51 47 14
34 481 Jane Bradshaw BBHAC Ladies AA 16:46 03:50 12:56 49 12
35 22 Ian Montgomery BBHAC JR's All Stars 16:48 05:10 11:38 3 58
36 51 Mick Jones BBHAC ZZ 16:57 04:50 12:07 25 36
37 482 Mel Kane BBHAC Ladies AA 17:02 05:20 11:42 6 55
38 451 Andy Lawes BBHAC B 17:03 04:40 12:23 34 27
39 574 Peter Burford BBHAC II 17:04 04:40 12:24 35 26
40 493 Tom Desborough BBHAC DD 17:12 05:30 11:42 7 54
41 453 Andy Tucker BBHAC B 17:17 04:20 12:57 50= 10.5
42 12 Sara Elmquist BBHAC La Santa Starlets 17:17 04:20 12:57 50= 10.5
43 454 Ozzie Adams BBHAC B 17:30 04:50 12:40 44 17
44 504 Barry Wetherilt BBHAC EE 17:37 05:50 11:47 14 47
45 501 Chris Pike BBHAC EE 18:03 06:00 12:03 24 37
46 11 Sarah Belaon BBHAC La Santa Starlets 18:04 05:30 12:34 41 20
47 502 Iain Swatton BBHAC EE 18:09 05:10 12:59 52 9
48 583 Jake Wade BBHAC JJ 18:13 05:00 13:13 54 7
49 512 Jim Phelan BBHAC FF Mixed 18:18 06:00 12:18 31 30
50 524 Dan Edgely (guest) BBHAC GG 18:37   18:37    
51 523 Scott Downs (guest) BBHAC GG 18:43   18:43    
52 23 Clem Leon BBHAC JR's All Stars 18:46 05:20 13:26 56 5
53 21 Andy Pino BBHAC JR's All Stars 18:51 05:40 13:11 53 8
54 573 Stuart Littlewood (guest) BBHAC II 18:52   18:52