C-C Relay 2012

Home Up

Last updated 19 September 2012

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 15 September 2012 at Sparrows Den

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page


Under 11 Race

 
    Will Bolton Memorial  Relay  
    1pm - School years 5 & 6 race over 1km 
       
    Runner Club Time
1st 170 Emily Featherstone Maidstone and Medway 05:37
2nd 177 Ella King Powrie Tonbridge AC 05:47
3rd 182 Robert Demumch Tonbridge AC 05:59
4th 173 Jessica O'Hara Tonbridge AC 06:02
5th 183 Anne Guy Blackheath and Bromley 06:03
6th 172 Katie Goodge Tonbridge AC 06:08
7th 179 Harry Pegg Unattached 06:11
8th 178 Ryal Bailey Unattached 06:39
9th 171 Aaron Drummond Croydon Harriers 06:40
10th 176 Zoe Austridge Blackheath and Bromley 06:41
11th 175 Caleb Drummond Croydon Harriers 06:42
12th 174 Isabel Brooks Tonbridge AC 06:43
13th 180 Ruby Bell Unattached 06:51
14th 181 Frank Coates Tonbridge AC 06:51

Top of Page


U13/15 Relay

Sorry about the quality of some of these photos...

 

Juniors Team Results      
15 September 2012      
Team Results      
Club Team Name Event Aggregate Time
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team 4 U15 Boys 3x3km 35:30
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team  3 U15 Boys 3x3km 36:00
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team 2 U15 Boys 3x3km 36:52
Croydon Harriers. Under 15 Boys U15 Boys 3x3km 38:59
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 0 U15 Boys 3x3km 39:01
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers BB U13 U13 Boys 3x3km 39:06
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers bb u15g U15 Girls 3x3km 39:17
Croydon Harriers. Croydon Harriers Mixed Under 13s/15s MIXED 40:30
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U13 Boys Team 1 U13 Boys 3x3km 40:39
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers U15B U15 Boys 3x3km 41:55
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers bb u15g b U15 Girls 3x3km 42:41
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U15 Girls Team 2 U15 Girls 3x3km 42:58
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U13 Girls Team 1 U13 Girls 3x3km 43:04
Croydon Harriers. Under 15 Girls - team 1 U15 Girls 3x3km 44:15
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers bb u13b U13 Boys 3x3km 44:29
Medway and Maidstone AC Medway and Maidstone AC U15 Girls 3x3km 44:44
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U15 Girls  Team 3 U15 Girls 3x3km 46:36
Croydon Harriers. Under 13 Girls U13 Girls 3x3km 48:02
bb u13g bb u13g U13 Girls 3x3km 49:58
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers U15B b U15 Boys 3x3km DNF
Croydon Harriers. Under 15s Girls - team 2 U15 Girls 3x3km DNF
Tonbridge AC  Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team 5 U13 Boys 3x3km DNF

 

Club Medway and Maidstone AC    
Team Name Medway and Maidstone AC    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
5A Emma     Brenton 16:21 16:21
5B Charlotte Harwood 30:22 14:01
5C Elise  Annand 44:44 14:22
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U13 Girls Team 1    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
18A Vita de Munck (u13) 14:14 14:14
18B Abianne Coates (u13) 28:41 14:27
18C Charlotte Knudson (u13) 43:04 14:23
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U15 Girls Team 2    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
19A Alessia Russo 13:53 13:53
19B Alice Ralph 27:58 14:05
19C Hannah Czarnowski 42:58 15:00
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U15 Girls  Team 3    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
74A Kiri Marsh 14:02 14:02
74B Becky OHara 29:13 15:11
74C Lucy King-Powrie 46:36 17:23
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U13 Boys Team 1    
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
75A Ollie Plunkett (u13) 13:02 13:02
75B Dan Schofield (u13) 26:55 13:53
75C Ben Brooks (u13) 40:39 13:44
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team 2    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
80A Toby Ralph 11:53 11:53
80B Sam Avis 25:28 13:35
80C Chris Cohen 36:52 11:24
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team  3    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
93A Stuart Brown 11:36 11:36
93B Jamie Goodge 24:28 12:52
93C Euan Nicholls 36:00 11:32
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team 4    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
94A Alasdair Kinloch 11:23 11:23
94B James Graves 23:17 11:54
94C Scott Rowatt 35:30 12:13
       
Club Croydon Harriers.    
TeamName Under 13 Girls    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
95A Abbie Burrett 14:32 14:32
95B Saarah Nawaz 32:09 17:37
95C Ellie McCormack 48:02 15:53
       
Club Croydon Harriers.    
TeamName Under 15 Boys    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
99A Omar Harhara 12:25 12:25
99B Robert Cleghorn 25:07 12:42
99C Kieron Connor 38:59 13:52
       
Club Croydon Harriers. F19a  
TeamName Under 15 Girls - team 1    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
98A Josie Kavanagh 15:02 15:02
98B Naomi Carty 29:44 14:42
98C Emily Howe 44:15 14:31
       
Club Croydon Harriers.    
TeamName Under 15s Girls - team 2    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
20A Phillipa Hughes DNF DNF
20B Sumayya Nabatanzi DNF DNF
20C Atlanta Drummond DNF DNF
       
Club Croydon Harriers.    
TeamName Croydon Harriers Mixed    
Event Under 13s/15s MIXED Aggregate Time Lap Time
25A Kieron Connor 13:17 13:17
25B Jordan Walters 27:34 14:17
25C Omar Harhara 40:30 12:56
       
Club Tonbridge AC     
TeamName Tonbridge AC  U15 Boys Team 5    
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
26A Luke Gunter 13:15 13:15
26B  Felix Brooks  27:42 14:27
26C   DNF DNF
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName      
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
27A Charlie Davies 13:04 13:04
27B Josh Davidson 26:21 13:17
27C Niyi Agunbiade 39:01 12:40
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName BB U13    
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
28A Jake Potter 12:36 12:36
28B George Pope 26:18 13:42
28C Joe Smith 39:06 12:48
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName bb u13b    
Event U13 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
29A Peter Guy 14:15 14:15
29B Harry Keene 30:09 15:54
29C  Harrison Parker 44:29 14:20
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName U15B    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
30A Anthony Cabellero 13:28 13:28
30B Scott Bulmer 28:01 14:33
30C Johnathon Court 41:55 13:54
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName U15B b    
Event U15 Boys 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
31A Arhur Carey 14:24 14:24
31B      
31C   DNF DNF
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName bb u15g    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
32A Shannon Riskey 13:29 13:29
32B Jessica Keene 26:26 12:57
32C Niamh Bryson Hubbaard 39:17 12:51
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName bb u15g b    
Event U15 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
36A Yasmine Austridge 14:07 14:07
36B Georgina Taylor 27:45 13:38
36C Mary Guy 42:41 14:56
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName bb u13g    
Event U13 Girls 3x3km Aggregate Time Lap Time
37A Tammy Falshaw 14:50 14:50
37B Chloe Haffendon 32:51 18:01
37C Millie Haffendon 49:58 17:07

Top of Page


SENIOR RESULTS

1st Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 2  Senior Men's 4 x 4km 53:05
2nd Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 53:11
3rd Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers A Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 53:48
4th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 54:24
5th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 54:32
6th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 57:32
7th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 57:58
8th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers bb u17 a Senior Men's 4 x 4km 60:26
9th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 60:31
10th Orpington Road Runners Orpington Road Runners 83 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 61:09
11th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers C Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 62:43
12th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers E Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 63:28
13th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 7 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 63:31
14th Dulwich  Dulwich  Men Senior Men's 4 x 4km 63:35
15th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 8 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 63:51
16th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers D Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 64:05
17th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 1 Senior Women's 4 x 4km 64:21
18th Dulwich  Dulwich Ladies Senior Women's 4 x 4km 64:33
19th Petts Wood Runners  Petts Wood  A 77 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 64:41
20th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers F Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 64:41
21st Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Team Daniel Senior Men's 4 x 4km 66:27
22nd Beckenham Beckenham Senior Men's 4 x 4km 67:19
23rd Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 9 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 67:55
24th Orpington Road Runners Orpington Road Runners 84 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 68:40
25th Striders of Croydon Striders Men Senior Men's 4 x 4km 69:31
26th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Mixed 1 Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 70:12
27th Dulwich  Dulwich Mixed Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 70:12
28th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Team you're done Senior Men's 4 x 4km 70:50
29th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Old Farts Senior Men's 4 x 4km 71:28
30th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 10 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 71:43
31st Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 71:58
32nd Striders of Croydon Striders Women Senior Women's 4 x 4km 72:20
33rd Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers G Team Senior Men's 4 x 4km 73:17
34th Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC Ladies 2 Senior Women's 4 x 4km 73:19
35th Blackheath & Bromley Harriers La Santa Starlets 2012 Senior Women's 4 x 4km 73:33
36th Petts Wood Runners  Petts Wood  Mixed Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 73:44
37th South London Harriers  South London Harriers  Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 74:42
38th Orpington Road Runners Orpington Road Runners 85 Senior Women's 4 x 4km 75:08
39th No Club Woodland Way Warriors Senior Mixed  4 x 4km 75:43
40th Petts Wood Runners  Petts Wood  Ladies Senior Women's 4 x 4km 76:29
41st Tonbridge AC Tonbridge AC MEN'S 11 Senior Men's 4 x 4km 78:22

 

 

Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName La Santa Starlets 2012    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A6 Sarah Belaon 17:36 17:36
B6 Justine Eastbury 36:11 18:35
C6 Zoe Wood 55:42 19:31
D6 Julie Reynolds 73:33 17:51
      0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers A Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A7 Alex Gibbins 13:55 13:55
B7 Andy Rayner 26:47 12:52
C7 Ben Cockburn 40:29 13:42
D7 Colin Norris 53:48 13:19
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers B Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A8 Adam Atkinson 14:01 14:01
B8 Danny Brewer 28:39 14:38
C8 Steve Cooper 43:28 14:49
D8 Phil Seseman 57:32 14:04
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers C Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A10 Sam Proctor 14:27 14:27
B10 Joe Gosnell 30:36 16:09
C10 Richard Hall 46:53 16:17
D10 Jon Vintner 62:43 15:50
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers D Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A18 Mark Watling 15:27 15:27
B18 Ian Montgomerie  31:21 15:54
C18 jamie gosnell 47:43 16:22
D18 Mick Jones 64:05 16:22
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers E Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A19 Roy Smith 15:12 15:12
B19 Nick Gasson 31:49 16:37
C19 Dan Ryan 48:10 16:21
D19 Dave Mckinlay 63:28 15:18
      0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers F Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A44 Finton Parkinson 15:14 15:14
B44 Steve Pairman 32:03 16:49
C44 Adrian Stocks 48:14 16:11
D44 Andy Tucker 2nd leg 64:41 16:27
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers G Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A62 Andy Tucker 16:09 16:09
B62 Mark Ellisson 33:09 17:00
C62 Will Slack 53:17 20:08
D62 Nick Barber 73:17 20:00
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Ladies 1    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A63 Alice Wood (u17) 16:37 16:37
B63 Sian Driscoll (u17) 33:02 16:25
C63 Sophie Foreman (u17) 48:43 15:41
D63 Nicole Taylor (u20) 64:21 15:38
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Ladies 2    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A64 Saffron Salih (u17) 18:02 18:02
B64 Pandora Banbury (u20) 36:09 18:07
C64 Dominique Von Oppell (u17) 55:27 19:18
D64 Jess Owen 73:19 17:52
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC Mixed 1    
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A65 Richard Owen 15:53 15:53
B65 Andy Wood 31:56 16:03
C65 Rachel Fagg 51:55 19:59
D65 Kelsey Howard (u20) 70:12 18:17
      0:00
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 1    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A66 Dan Bradley 13:10 13:10
B66 Steve Fennell 26:06 12:56
C66 Dominic Brown (u20)  39:39 13:33
D66 Ben Cole 53:11 13:32
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 2     
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A67 Tom Cox (u20) 13:04 13:04
B67 Ryan Driscoll (u20)  26:43 13:39
C67 Luca Russo (u20) 40:19 13:36
D67 Henry Pearce (u20) 53:05 12:46
47      
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 3    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A68 Corey DeAth (u17) 13:47 13:47
B68 Jamie Bryant (u20) 27:20 13:33
C68 George Duggan (u17) 41:01 13:41
D68 James West (u17) 54:32 13:31
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 4    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A69 Sean Molloy (u17) 13:01 13:01
B69  Ben Foreman (u17)  27:32 14:31
C69 Kieran Reilly (2nd claim u20)) 40:36 13:04
D69 James Pigot 54:24 13:48
      0:00
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 5    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A70 Cameron Knapp (u20) 14:04 14:04
B70  Alex Howard (u20) 28:47 14:43
C70 Karim Habibi 43:16 14:29
D70 Jack Keywood (u20) 57:58 14:42
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 6    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A71 Miles Weatherseed (u17) 14:26 14:26
B71 Alistair Bishop (u17) 29:53 15:27
C71 John Coates (u17) 45:14 15:21
D71 Gavin McKay (u17) 60:31 15:17
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 7    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A72 Jordan Saul (u20) 16:10 16:10
B72 George Kelly (u17)  31:47 15:37
C72 Michael Mason 47:05 15:18
D72 Alex Hookway 63:31 16:26
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 8    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A73 Ben Murphy (u17) 15:37 15:37
B73 Peter Laing (u17)  31:53 16:16
C73 Peter Mills (u17) 48:23 16:30
D73 Will Whitmore (u17) 63:51 15:28
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 9    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A74 Mark Coates (u17) 16:07 16:07
B74 Matt Harvey 32:51 16:44
C74 Jonathan Shore (u17) 50:11 17:20
D74 Anthony ODowd (u17) 67:55 17:44
      0:00
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 10    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A75 Tony Cohen 17:38 17:38
B75 Steve Brooks 36:20 18:42
C75 Joe Watts 55:22 19:02
D75 Steve Keywood 71:43 16:21
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 11    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A76 Brian Buckwell 17:21 17:21
B76 Charles Whitmore 36:41 19:20
C76 Duncan Ralph 57:06 20:25
D76 Maurice Marchant 78:22 21:16
       
Club Petts Wood Runners     
TeamName Petts Wood  A 77    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A77 Michael Reeves 16:46 16:46
B77 Daniel Bugden 33:33 16:47
C77 Brian O connor 49:02 15:29
D77 Oliver Hitch 64:41 15:39
       
Club Petts Wood Runners     
TeamName Petts Wood  Ladies    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A78 Sally Haffenden 18:50 18:50
B78 Kate Suckling 37:58 19:08
C78 Pauline Skerrett 57:45 19:47
D78 Jenny Leng 76:29 18:44
      0:00
Club Petts Wood Runners     
TeamName Petts Wood  Mixed    
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A79 Christian Turner 17:02 17:02
B79 Helen Neocleus 36:43 19:41
C79 Micheal Roughton 54:44 18:01
D79 Laura Stables 73:44 19:00
       
Club Tonbridge AC    
TeamName Tonbridge AC MEN'S 12    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A80  Paul Martin 15:07 15:07
B80      
C80      
D80      
       
Club B&B    
TeamName B&B Dream Team    
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A81 Mel Kane 17:20 17:20
B81 Jane Bradshaw 34:10 16:50
C81 Katie Murray 50:19 16:09
D81      
       
Club No Club    
TeamName Woodland Way Warriors    
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A82 Andrew Crispin 18:44 18:44
B82 Georgina Crispin 41:28 22:44
C82 Mike Basset 61:07 19:39
D82 Stuart Crispin 75:43 14:36
      0:00
Club Orpington Road Runners    
TeamName Orpington Road Runners 83    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A83 Jason Cherriman 13:18 13:18
B83 Simon Collins 29:10 15:52
C83 Paul Marshall 44:45 15:35
D83 Dean Perry 61:09 16:24
       
Club Orpington Road Runners    
TeamName Orpington Road Runners 84    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A84 Derek Laws 16:29 16:29
B84 Paul O'Grady 33:37 17:08
C84 Kevin Hall 51:48 18:11
D84 Micheal Turner 68:40 16:52
      0:00
Club Orpington Road Runners    
TeamName Orpington Road Runners 85    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A85 Annete Shrimpton 18:54 18:54
B85 Claire Clarke 38:22 19:28
C85 Frances Salisbury 57:46 19:24
D85 Suzy Yates 75:08 17:22
       
Club South London Harriers     
TeamName South London Harriers     
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A86 Tracey Land 20:15 20:15
B86 Toby Kent 38:46 18:31
C86 David Dawson 57:13 18:27
D86 Hannah-Mai Flynn 74:42 17:29
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Blackheath & Bromley Harriers H Team    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A87 Nigel Bulmer 19:25 19:25
B87 Adi Haley 38:54 19:29
C87 Martin Carey 57:32 18:38
D87      
      57:32
Club Striders of Croydon    
TeamName Striders Women    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A88 Debra Bourne 18:18 18:18
B88 Alice Ewen 37:23 19:05
C88 Jospehine Thompson 55:41 18:18
D88 Steph Upton 72:20 16:39
       
Club Striders of Croydon    
TeamName Striders Men    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A89 Robin Jamieson 15:38 15:38
B89 Ernie Hann 35:22 19:44
C89 Nigel Davidson 52:29 17:07
D89 Chris Morton 69:31 17:02
       
Club      
TeamName      
Event   Aggregate Time Lap Time
A90      
B90      
C90      
D90      
      0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Team Daniel    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A91 Richard Daniel 15:32 15:32
B91 Mark Daniel 32:39 17:07
C91 Chris Daniel 48:33 15:54
D91 Ken Daniel 66:27 17:54
       
Club Croydon Harriers    
TeamName Croydon Harriers    
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A92 Stevie Lawrence 16:45 16:45
B92 Laurence Johnstone 33:00 16:15
C92 Atlanta Drummond 54:36 21:36
D92 Luke Baker 71:58 17:22
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName bb u17 a    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A93 will fuller 14:20 14:20
B93 will ruiz 29:21 15:01
C93 tom desborough 45:46 16:25
D93 richard webb 60:26 14:40
      0:00
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName bb u17 a    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
       
B94      
C94      
D94      
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Old Farts    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A95 Andy Lawes 17:20 17:20
B95 Dave Carton 36:50 19:30
C95 Nigel Haffendon 53:40 16:50
D95 Chris Pike 71:28 17:48
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Team Godsell    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A96 Sam Leighton 19:06 19:06
B96 Helen Godsell 39:05 19:59
C96 Angela Duffy Smart 60:46 21:41
D96 ?    
       
Club Dulwich     
TeamName Dulwich  Men    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A97 Buzz Shepherd 14:19 14:19
B97 Adrian Greer 30:05 15:46
C97 Mike Mann 47:28 17:23
D97 Mike Fullilove 63:35 16:07
       
Club Dulwich     
TeamName Dulwich Ladies    
Event Senior Women's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A98 Clare Elms 15:00 15:00
B98 Andrea Pickup 31:54 16:54
C98 Ola Balme 48:51 16:57
D98 Charlie Wool 64:33 15:42
      0:00
Club Dulwich     
TeamName Dulwich Mixed    
Event Senior Mixed  4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A99 Gary Sullivan 17:02 17:02
B99 Kim Hainsworth 34:27 17:25
C99 Melanie Edwards 52:18 17:51
D99 Duncan Wilson 70:12 17:54
       
Club Blackheath & Bromley Harriers    
TeamName Team you're done    
Event Senior Men's 4 x 4km Aggregate Time Lap Time
A100 Tim Ayres 16:03 16:03
B100 Brad Downs 36:08 20:05